Sold2022New Haven Wood Wall Mounted ClockWorking condition, with wind key, trap door on base loose, measures 14 1/2 x 14 3/4 x 4in.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Door Wall Mounted Cabinet4 Door Wall Mounted Cabinet NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE All items sold as is where is. There are No guarantees to functionality, condition, (owner of business states that items are functional Clark's does NSee Sold Price
Sold2022Blue Wall-Mounted 4-Compartment Industrial Metal LockerBlue Wall-Mounted 4-Compartment Industrial Metal Locker. This 4-compartment upper locker section is painted a bright blue. Could be mounted to feet or casters to become a bench, or wall-mounted for stSee Sold Price
Sold202219th C Grain Painted 2 Door Wall Cabinet19th C Grain Painted 2 Door Wall Cabinet. 45 1/4" W 17 1/4" D 49" HSee Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE (WALL MOUNTED) PINE KITCHENCUPBOARD, 66 1/2 IN. W, 62 IN. H, 13 IN. D WITH TONGUE & GROOVE BACKING, UPPER SECTION WITH (2) DOORS, BASE WITH (3) DRAWERS & (4) WOODEN SHELVES IN THE INTERIOR - GOODSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arts & Crafts Carved Wood & Brass Wall Cabinet ShelfArts & Crafts Carved Wood & Brass Wall Cabinet Shelf. Handsome wall-mounted wooden cabinet has 2 open shelves, 4 small drawers and a 2 door cabinet. Cabinet doors each have a square panel with a carveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marble Top Painted and Parcel Gilt and Wrought Iron Wall Mounted ConsoleMarble Top Painted and Parcel Gilt and Wrought Iron Wall Mounted Console Height 34 3/4 inches, width 49 1/4 inches, depth 14 1/4 inches. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022VICTORIAN WALL MOUNTED CABINETMahogany. 2 door with glass panels. 65 1/4" h x 47 1/8" w x 10" d.See Sold Price
Sold2022LINDA MCCARTNEY - The Doors, Ondines, New York, 1966Artist: Linda McCartney Title: The Doors, Ondines, New York, 1966 Medium: Photo Litho, 1992, Hong Kong Dimensions: 10.85x7.45" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: LiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Primitive Wall CabinetWall mounted medicine or general cabinet; door opens to two shelves. Alligatored paint to exterior. 20 1/2" x 9 1/4" x 29 1/2" H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Carved Deer HeadsPair of wall mounted deer heads. Carved and painted wood. 19th century. H 16-3/4" W 7-1/4". Condition: Original condition. Link to high-res images: https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fo/ld8vxe5lcnfSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Carved Cypress Architectural OrnamentsPair of Classical-Style Carved Cypress Architectural Ornaments, second quarter 19th century, probably Louisiana, now mounted as wall brackets, h. 13-3/4", w. 12-1/2", d. 12-1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023Hoff & Ostergaard for Virum Mobelsnedkeri Teak Wall Mounted Valet 1960sHeight closed 10 3/4 inches, width 22 inches, depth closed 2 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021French Carved TableFrench antique carved and painted wall mounted hall table. H 25-3/4" W 25-1/2" D 15-5/8". Copy and paste this link for high-res images. https://www.dropbox.com/sh/7dfo0wph00qqujb/AADfdD3vYnwqUg0XRQMYhSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Wall Mounted Clothes Peg Boards & ShelfTwo good early wall clothes peg boards, Original light green paint L 74-1/4" H 2-3/4" D 3-1/2" , carved peg board in original brown paint, H 3-1/4"W 49" D 6". Together with a small hanging clock shelfSee Sold Price
Sold2022Swedish, Wall-mounted cabinetSwedish Wall-mounted cabinet c. 1950teak, lacquered wood, aluminum inlay 17.75 h × 30.25 w × 10.25 d in (45 × 77 × 26 cm) Cabinet features one door with two storage comSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Giltwood Wall-Mounted CandleholdersPair of Giltwood Wall-Mounted Candleholders, sun-ray form, single candle nozzle, h. 14 in., w. 8 in. d. 4 in. Provenance: Estate of Highly Acclaimed New Orleans Artist, Furniture Maker, Designer, andSee Sold Price
Sold2021LG Gilded Wall Mounted CandelabraUnited States,Early 20th Century Five light candelabra with scrolled mounts and pointed bottoms. Wrought iron,Approx. 30" t x 39 1/4" w x 6 1/4" d. From the collection of a Bardonia, New York estate.See Sold Price
SoldModern, Horses (Wall-mounted sculpture)Modern Horses (Wall-mounted sculpture) c. 1980patinated copper 22 h × 19.5 w × 4 d in (56 × 50 × 10 cm) This work will ship from Lambertville, New JSee Sold Price
Sold2024A giltwood wall mounted display cabinetA giltwood wall mounted display cabinet 19th century and later, the gilt frame fitted glazed door enclosing three shelves, 65cm wide 14cm deep 75cm high. Condition Report: Adapted from a 19th cetury fSee Sold Price
Sold20204pc Assorted Lot. 1) Asian style glass door display cab4pc Assorted Lot. 1) Asian style glass door display cabinet. 2) Needlepoint gilt wood foot stool. 3) French style wall mounted corner table with single leg. 4) bird carved wall mounted display shelf.-See Sold Price
Sold2022Heinrich Roepstorff, Wall-mounted cabinets, pairHeinrich Roepstorff Wall-mounted cabinets, pair c. 1960teak, lacquered wood 17.75 h × 50.5 w × 14 d in (45 × 128 × 36 cm) One cabinet features two sliding doors concealing one adjustabSee Sold Price
Sold2022Florence Knoll wall-mounted cabinetFlorence Knoll (1917-2019) for Knoll International wall-mounted cabinet New York, New York, 1960s walnut, painted wood, leather, glass Knoll sticker label to underside Two drop-down doors conceal twoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Finn Juhl, Wall-mounted cabinetFinn Juhl Wall-mounted cabinet BakerDenmark / USA, c. 1951teak 17 h x 71.25 w x 17.75 d in (43 x 181 x 45 cm) Cabinet features four sliding doors concealing five adjustable shelves. <See Sold Price
3 days LeftBrunk AuctionsVery Fine and Rare American Bed Warmer with Engraved Brass and Painted Maple Handle$15,000
3 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers0.42 ctw Fancy Yellow CENTER Diamond 14K Yellow and White Gold Ring (0.99 ctw Di$1
Oct 23Miami Auction Gallery0.42ct Fancy Yellow CENTER Diamond 14K Yellow and White Gold Ring (0.99ctw Diamonds)$1,400
5 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers4.45 ctw Emerald and 1.82 ctw Diamond Platinum and 18K Yellow Gold Earrings$1
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 9.45ctw Emerald and 5.23ctw Diamond 18K White Gold Necklace$5,300
Oct 23Miami Auction Gallery4.45ctw Emerald and 1.82ctw Diamond Platinum and 18K Yellow Gold Earrings$6,000
4 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncNew Alden Parks high buffet - antique distressed white finish$200