Sold2020rest equipmentmaster built ice cream freezer moel dd46 measures 48 inch long 28 wide and 36 deep WORKING WHEN TAKEN OUTSee Sold Price
Sold202348 Pieces Silver FlatwareAmerican, 20th century including six Gorham New Queen ice cream forks, 5-5/8 in. and four Wallace forks, 6-1/4 in., 8.79 oz. T.; with 38 pieces various silver plate pieces Provenance: Private CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Reach In FreezerNew Ittibitz. Made by Coldtech. 36"x47"x28". With (1) ice cream dry erase board. NOTE - If unable to pick locally, Buyer is responsible for arraging all packing and shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kitchen Aid Side by Side (New)Refrigerator. Freezer. Electronic Precision Control System. Stainless SteelModel #KBUDT4860A 48. Outside ice and water dispenser Retails for many thousands of dollars.. 83"H. x 42"W. x 25"D.See Sold Price
Sold2017Kitchen Aid Side by Side (New)Refrigerator. Freezer. Electronic Precision Control System. Stainless SteelModel #KBUDT4860A 48. Outside ice and water dispenser Retails for many thousands of dollars.. 83\"H. x 42\"W. x 25\"D. PLEASESee Sold Price
Sold2018PEVELY ICE CREAM WORLD'S FAIR ICE CREAM FREEZERA rare, probably unique, paneled pine ice cream freezer with figural 5 cent cone. The paneled pine cabinet with red, white and blue painted advertising, 'LOUISIANA PURCHASE EXPOSITION EXCLUSIVE' PevelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salesman sample hand-crank ice cream freezer8"x7"x12" salesman sample hand-crank ice cream freezer with extra crank mechanismSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dazey Butter Churn no.4 and Dazey Ice Cream FreezerDazey Butter Churn no.4 and Dazey Ice Cream FreezerSee Sold Price
Sold2023White Mountain Jr. hand-crank ice cream freezer1-quart White Mountain Jr. hand-crank ice cream freezer, 8"HSee Sold Price
Sold202332-quart hand-crank ice cream freezerCrown 32-quart hand-crank ice cream freezer with 1881 patent, made by American Machine Co. Philadelphia * * WILL NOT SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hand-crank ice cream freezerWooden, hand-crank The Instant Freezer Co. ice cream freezer with stenciling, 1891 patent dateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ice Cream Freezer BankIce Cream Freezer Bank, CI, "Richmond Cedar Works - Richmond VA" "Save Your Money Buy a Steel Frame Freezer" - (Guy W)See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO ICE CREAM FREEZER STILL BANKS390. TWO ICE CREAM FREEZER STILL BANKS | Lot includes nickel Save Your Money and a gold Richmond Cedar freezer which is from the Seaman's Collection. The Schroeder Collection - Abbys Attic Finds 4" h.See Sold Price
Sold2020Unusual size, Peerless ice cream freezerUnusual size, Peerless hand-crank ice cream freezerSee Sold Price
Sold20234-quart ice cream freezerNOS White Mountain 4-quart Triple Motion ice cream freezer with original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIM-PEEL-O Peeler & Ice Cream FreezerSchaefer Mfg. SIM-PEEL-O hand-crank Vegetable Peeler and Ice Cream FreezerSee Sold Price
Sold2020SHAKER MADE ICE CREAM FREEZER BUCKETSHAKER MADE ICE CREAM FREEZER BUCKET, ORIGINAL GREEN PAINT, WORKINGS, 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023North Pole Cast Iron Ice Cream Freezer Bank & OtherCast Iron Ice Cream Freezer Bank. North Pole bank retains most of its paint. Marked "44" in Marker. Other bank is missing top piece & bottom cover. Has very little paint loss. Both 4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Wood punched tin footwarmer & ice cream freezerWood punched tin footwarmer 6 1/2" x 8" x 9" and a 7"t. wood and metal pint ice cream freezer in old cream colored paint, marked Made in U.S.A.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Handyfreeze Electric Ice Cream FreezerAntique HANDYFREEZE electric ice cream maker. Include can, dasher, and motor. Functionality has not been tested. Label reads as HANDYFREEZE ELECTRIC ICE CREAM FREEZER A HANDYHOT QUALITY APPLIANCE, CHISee Sold Price
2 days LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsERTL JOHN DEERE MODEL E ENGINE W/ ICE CREAM FREEZER BATTERY OP WORKING MODEL$10
950 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGorham Medici New Golden Sterling Silver Ice Cream Fork 6in Chantilly Style$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsDominick & Haff Sterling Silver Ice Cream Slice Goldwashed 10in New King Pattern$10
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsNew York, New Haven & Hartford Railroad Silver Pedestal Ice Cream Cup and Tabasco Holder$50
5 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersAssembled Gorham Sterling Silver "New Queens" Pattern Partial Flatware Service Circa 1900$1,500
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsDurgin Sterling Silver Flatware Set New Queens Pattern 96 Pcs with Storage Chest$10
741 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsStieff Princess Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8 with 55 Pieces and Storage Chest$10