Sold20231938 Coca Cola NOS Cardboard Carrier1938 Coca Cola New Old Stock Cardboard Carrier, 15" x 7.25" flat, Six Bottle, New Old Stock, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022NEW OLD STOCK COCA COLA "TAKE HOME A CARTON" EMBOSSED TIN SIGN.SST. Sign is Maker Marked Robertson & Dated 1938. An absolutely incredible example of this very rare Embossed Tin Sign from Coca Cola showing a detailed Six-Pack graphic as well as Coca Cola script wiSee Sold Price
Sold20231938 Texaco Motor Oil Double-Sided Tin SignLot S488 - 1938 Texaco Motor Oil Double-Sided Tin Sign HIGHLIGHTS Original* New Texaco Motor Oil Excellent condition, probably new old stock with storage wear Would make a good display companion withSee Sold Price
Sold20241938 Sterling Super-Bru A Night at the Circus Beer Advertising SignTin over cardboard sign, with wood frame. Like new old stock. Sign measures 27 1/4 x 20 3/4 inches, frame measures 34 3/4 x 28 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20181938 INGERSOLL MICKEY MOUSE WATCH MIBNew Old Stock Ingesoll Mickey Mouse Wrist Watch. With Box. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022NOS 1990s Set of Fender Custom Shop 50s Strat PickupsNew old stock set of Fender Custom Shop 50’s Stratocaster Pickups, never been installed or used, in its original container. Despite never been used the bridge pickup leads had been shortened doSee Sold Price
Sold202213 NEW OLD STOCK CAR LENSES13 NEW OLD STOCK LENSES. 1 DOES NOT HAVE ORIGINAL BOX. SOME ARE FOR 1937 TO 1938 PONTAICS.See Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Karwoski (NY, 1938 - 1993) S/N LithographRichard Karwoski (NY, 1938 - 1993) S/N Lithograph [#95/250]. Richard Karwoski (1938 - 1993) was active/lived in New York. Measures 22 x 30 inches sheet size. NM-MT/MT new old stock. Unframed, loose anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 1940's 50's MCM Van Dell Gold FilledWonderful lot of 3 Gold Filled Pieces, All in their original cases. They appear to be new old stock.See Sold Price
Sold2016MARX Tin Windup FERDINAND & MATADOR w/ BOXExcellent Marx Walt Disney toy looks to be in New Old Stock condition Looks never played with. Colors and gloss look perfect. Toy works good. Ferdinand still has string tail. Toy is dated 1938. ComesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Rose Gold Cottage Charm Bracelet Charm NOSThis is a vintage "New Old Stock" (NOS) charm bracelet charm dating to the 1940s/50s. Rendered in fine 14K rose gold, this charm features a cottage house. 3/4 x 5/8". It weighs a total of 2.9gSee Sold Price
Sold2022INCREDIBLE NEW OLD STOCK SINCLAIR AIRCRAFT ONE PIECE BAKED GLOBE W/ ORIGINAL SHIPPING BOX.One Piece Baked Globe. An incredible condition and important New Old Stock example of this beautiful One Piece Baked Globe from Sinclair Aircraft Gasoline. Globe was found in its original shipping boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW OLD STOCK DIE-CUT COCA-COLA WHITE 6-PACK WITH PAPER.This is an excellent piece in nearly perfect condition with outstanding color and gloss. There is one minor area of staining at the bottom edge. It is marked "A-M 4-56". It comes with the original ricSee Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING NEW OLD STOCK UNION 76 OUTBOARD FUEL PORCELAIN SIGN.DSP. An incredibly clean and outstanding example of this rare Circa 1950's Porcelain Sign from Union 76 advertising Outboard Fuel. Sign is in New Old Stock condition and is most likely the finest knowSee Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING NEW OLD STOCK PICK UP TWELVE COCA COLA TIN PILASTER SIGN.SST. Sign is Maker Marked A.M. & Dated 1954 and the Button Sign is Maker Marked A.M. & Dated 1953. An absolutely outstanding example of this rare and highly sought after Embossed Tin Pilaster Sign froSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW OLD STOCK COCA COLA "PICK UP 6" TIN SIGN.SST. This NOS self framed sign from Coca Cola is in excellent condition with spectacular color and gloss. It shows minor surface scratching and paint loss to the outer edges of the self - frame. OveraSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW OLD STOCK COCA COLA BISHOP TOP POLL BRACKET IN ORIGINAL SHIPPING CRATE.NOS porcelain Coca Cola bracket from the 1930s in its original shipping crate. The crate is marked on one side "C.C. Boom". This is a very difficult bracket to find in any condition. This bracket goesSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 6 Vintage New Old Stock BETTY BOOP Point of Sale Enameled Rings$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 3 New Old Stock Promotional Coca Cola Bottle Cap Yoyos$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncNew Old Stock INVICTA Pen with Hard Storage Case$12(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 3 New Old Stock EASTERN AIRLINES Collectibles$8(2 bids)
BonhamsFRANCK MULLER | REF.952 QZ CD IR, A NEW OLD STOCK LIMITED EDITION PINK GOLD WRISTWATCH WITH DIAM...HK$20,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncNew Old Stock INVICTA Pen with Hard Storage Case$6
BonhamsFRANCK MULLER | LONG ISLAND RELIEF, REF.952 QZ REL, A NEW OLD STOCK WHITE GOLD WRISTWATCH, CIRCA...HK$17,000
BonhamsFRANCK MULLER | REF.952QZ REL MOP, A NEW OLD STOCK WHITE GOLD WRISTWATCH WITH MOTHER-OF-PEARL DI...HK$22,000(3 bids)
Oct 06Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.4 Unused New Old Stock Advertising Calendars (3 Shell Gasoline)$50