Sold2021Nickelodeon Clarissa Explains It All S2 Pin PropUnited States,20th Century Screen used "Ferguson 90's Man" prop campaign pin from Nickelodeon's "Clarissa Explains It All" Season 2, Episode 4 "President Ferguson". From the collection of Eric Baker,See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF ACTION THRILLER MOVIES SHOWS DVD VHS SOME SEALEDLOT OF ACTION THRILLER MOVIES SHOWS DVD VHS SOME SSee Sold Price
Sold2024A "Princess Diaries 2" Screen-Used Prop Genovia Flag.(Disney, 2004) A screen-used prop Genovia flag from ?The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement.? Julie Andrews and Anne Hathaway reprised their roles from the original 2001 film in the sequel, directedSee Sold Price
Sold20182 AMERICAN FLYER ACCESSORIESS ga, 766 animated station, w/1955 coach, 799 automatic talking station, w/record & controller, missing flag & 2 plastic window, C6-8.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 5: Stargate Production Pictures In FramesThis is a lot of 5 different framed panoramic Stargate pictures from Season 1 or Season 2. These were taken for set and prop placement continuity for the filming of SG-1. Each is signed by set decoratSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stargate SG-1 'Bane' StoryboardsSet of five hand drawn storyboard drawings produced for the Stargate SG-1 Season 2 episode 'Bane.' The storyboards depict a scene in which Colonel Jack O'Neil, Captain Samantha Carter, and Dr. DanielSee Sold Price
Sold2021NASA Apollo 11 astronaut costume includiNASA Apollo 11 astronaut costume including suit with red and blue valves, Apollo 11 badge and US flag badge, helmet, 2 helmet neck seals, 2 sets of boots, 2 black and white skull caps, 2 prop microphoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Nascar Items. Includes 2 Dale Earnhardt Car Window Flags, Pole Stick Cover, WinstonGroup of Nascar Items. Includes 2 Dale Earnhardt Car Window Flags, Pole Stick Cover, Winston Matches, Kenny Irwin Race Car, and A Collectable Cup.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Small Tin AirplanesGray 4” Nickel Toy monoplane is Marked Germany; 4 1/2” Tri-Prop is unmarked, but has nice lithoed people in windows. They show light playwear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cobra Kai (2018-2023) - Stingray's Dungeons & Dragons Prop Figures (Season 5)Cobra Kai (2018-2023) - Stingray's Dungeons & Dragons Prop Figures (Season 5). Collection of 2 figures used by used by "Raymond 'Stingray' Porter", played by Paul Walter Hauser in the martial arts comSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seascape Oil on PanelSeascape Oil on Panel, no apparent inscriptions or markings to piece, subject seascape scene with sailboats flying Nordic flag, measures 13 1/2 x 10 1/2 inches, window measures 8 7/8 x 5 7/8 inches, oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Supernatural (2005 - 2020) - Artwork - Hook Man 2 Pieces Season1Supernatural (2005 - 2020) - Artwork - Hook Man 2 Pieces Season 1.Comes with a COA co-signed by the show's prop fabricator.Original set of 2 pieces of production used artwork (Prints) for "Hook Man" fSee Sold Price
Sold2016BING STATIONGermany, hand painted overall, O gauge, ornate flag support above large entryway, blue embossed roofs, green platform, yellow building with red and green windows. 13 1/2" w x 8 1/2" h.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Eger Frogskin Lures3 7/8" Frog Pappy, floppy rear prop, 2092304 belly stamp (VG+/Ex-), and a 3" tack eye bait, both about VG+/Ex-. Plastic top box is stamped 1512WS, window box stamped 6505, both have wear.See Sold Price
Sold20211988 Notre Dame National Champions Print & FlagArtist: Bart Forbes. Title: "One Shinning Season". Edition 268 / 950. Overall with frame 29-3/4" high x 36-1/2" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022American Flag Painted Window SashFlag front is exposed wood. Flag back is glass over wood. Overall with frame 24-1/2" high x 34-1/2" wide. Some discoloration. LR IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When ySee Sold Price
Sold2022Studio Prop Portrait Painting - Lady at the WindowStudio Prop Portrait Painting - Lady at the Window. Framed over-painted print. Size: Framed: 16.5" H x 14.5" W x 2.5" D; Sight: 10" H x 8" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Canvas Covers, Flags, Window Shades (Minnesota)[Canvas Covers, Flags, Window Shades] C.J. Hoigaard (Minneapolis, Minnesota) Antique Glass Advertising Paperweight. Measures 1 x 4.375 x 2.75 inches. Excellent condition. Provenance: Private collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2017KELLERMANN AIRPLANE PENNY TOYGermany, Kellermann single prop airplane, litho tin, yellow and red with passengers at windows, "CKO" on one door, "230" on other. 4 1/2" l.See Sold Price
Sold2016AIRPLANE PENNY TOYGermany, Kellermann single prop airplane, litho tin, yellow and red with passengers at windows, "CKO" on one door, "230" on other. 4 1/2" l.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tin Litho Polizei Police Car No. 484Made in Japan. Green with officers painted in windows. German flag/emblem on both sides. License plate MB 250 SE. 11-1/2" long. Battery operated. Not working. Car shows surface wear, one front siren/sSee Sold Price
Sold2021George Washington Mayer, Windows (2)George Washington MayerPair of window panels forming an arched top with a stylized hollyhock motif from the Charles Hosmer Morse house, Glencoe, Il, 1906. A fine and rare example of important prairieSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Arch Top Stained Glass Window #2Large Arch Top Stained Glass Window - Wreath Pattern - 86 in tall x 46 x 6See Sold Price
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | "Be Your Own Wind-keeper" Book Prop Studio Made Reproduction (A)$100
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | "Be Your Own Wind-keeper" Book Prop Studio Made Reproduction (E)$100
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | "Be Your Own Wind-keeper" Book Prop Studio Made Reproduction (D)$100
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | "Be Your Own Wind-keeper" Book Prop Studio Made Reproduction (C)$100
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | "Be Your Own Wind-keeper" Book Prop Studio Made Reproduction (B)$100
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Joey Tribbiani Warning Bulletin Prop Studio Made Reproduction (A)$100
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Joey Tribbiani Warning Bulletin Prop Studio Made Reproduction (D)$100
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Joey Tribbiani Warning Bulletin Prop Studio Made Reproduction (E)$100
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Joey Tribbiani Warning Bulletin Prop Studio Made Reproduction (C)$100
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Joey Tribbiani Warning Bulletin Prop Studio Made Reproduction (B)$100
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare J.A. Sprenger Press Zinc Advertising Sign.$500
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupHorlacher Beer Betsy Ross Advertising Poster.$50
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Caesars Palace Mini Bar Props Studio Made Reproductions (B)$200
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Caesars Palace Mini Bar Props Studio Made Reproductions (E)$200
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Caesars Palace Mini Bar Props Studio Made Reproductions (D)$200
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Caesars Palace Mini Bar Props Studio Made Reproductions (C)$200