Sold2020Nolan Ryan Texas Rangers 12x16 Framed signed GFANolan Ryan Texas Rangers Custom Framed 12x16 Signed 8x10v GFASee Sold Price
Sold2021Nolan Ryan Texas Rangers 20x16 Framed signed GFADuring a major league record 27-year baseball career, Nolan Ryan pitched in 1966 and from 1968 to 1993 for four different teams: the New York Mets, California Angels, Houston Astros, and Texas RangersSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nolan Ryan Texas Rangers 20x16 Framed signed GFADuring a major league record 27-year baseball career, Nolan Ryan pitched in 1966 and from 1968 to 1993 for four different teams: the New York Mets, California Angels, Houston Astros, and Texas RangersSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nolan Ryan Texas Rangers 20x16 Framed signed GFADuring a major league record 27-year baseball career, Nolan Ryan pitched in 1966 and from 1968 to 1993 for four different teams: the New York Mets, California Angels, Houston Astros, and Texas RangersSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Autographed Texas Rangers 16X20 HM Pitching Back View- AIV Hologram$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Signed Autographed Vintage Texas Rangers Poster PSA/DNA Mint 21786$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Signed Heavily Inscribed Texas Rangers Game Model STAT Jersey Beckett$2,650
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Signed Autographed 25 X 19 5000K Litho Rangers Beckett BAS - 389$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan 7th No Hitter Signed 1991 Dallas Morning News Newspaper Rangers JSA$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan HOF Autographed/Inscr Mitchell & Ness Navy Jersey Rangers JSA 179440$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan HOF Autographed 16x20 Photo w/ George Bush 41&43 Rangers JSA 179615$10
7 days LeftMynt Auctions1993 Rangers v Royals Program Nolan Ryan Last Game Closing Arlington 83402b52$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan "HOF 7/25/1995" Signed Express to Cooperstown Jersey JSA COA 28/99$550