ANTIQUE PIPES & TOPPER GRANDE TOBACCO BOX LOTGreat Estates Auctioneers & Appraisers4.3(162)$100Feb 07, 2026
Collectable Winchester 25 Auto Colt / 6.35mm Browning Ammunition - 50rdsOld Steel Historical Firearms LLC4.5(92)$10(1 bid)
All Jacks Cigarettes / Hard to Beat. 1930s. Lithographed si...Potter & Potter Auctions4.6(604)$80(1 bid)Feb 19, 2026
BrightTiger Chewing Tobacco P. Lorillard Co. Lidded Graphical TinAtlee Raber Auctions4.6(525)$10(1 bid)5 days Left
1940 Lester-Ware Coin-Op Cigarette Dispenser with AdvertisingLionsmark Auction Company4.7(242)$85(6 bids)Feb 07, 2026
SoldOCB Cigarette Rolling Papers DispenserIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 10 x 4 x 2See Sold Price
Sold(3) Vintage Cigarette Rolling Paper Tin Dispensers(3) Vintage cigarette / tobacco rolling paper dispensers including: (1) Chantecler reading "Chantecler Cigarette Pappers, Finest Quality", (1) Vogue reading "Vogue Pure White Papers", and (1) OCB readSee Sold Price
SoldLot Of 3: Vintage Cigarette Making ItemsThis lot includes 1 - box containing 22 packages of Tip Top wheat straw cigarette rolling papers by Liggett & Myers Tobacco Co., 1 - OCB tin litho cigarette paper dispenser, and 1 - Premier SupermaticSee Sold Price
SoldRoll Your Own with OCB Cigarette Papers DispenserRoll Your Own with OCB Cigarette Papers Dispenser. This metal dispenser measures 10 x 3.5 x 2". See photos for condition.See Sold Price
SoldOCB CIGARETTE ROLLING PAPERS DISPLAYREMAINS IN FAIR TO GOOD CONDITION, SHOWING SOME TYPICAL WEAR.See Sold Price
Sold3- Coca-Cola trays & OCB cigarette paper dispenserAll trays show wear and some corrosion but still display well.See Sold Price
SoldGroup of Tobacco Items, Paper Dispenser, Cans, EtcGroup of Tobacco Items, Paper Dispenser, Cans, Etc. (1) OCB Cigarette Papers dispenser. (1) Granger "Rough Cut" pipe tobacco can. (1) Rooster Snuff glass. (2) George Washington cans. (1) Buckingham SmSee Sold Price
SoldCollection of Early Cigarette Rolling PapersCollection of Early Cigarette Rolling Papers, Dispensers and Store Display Boxes. Zig Zag, Tam Tam and Riz La.See Sold Price
SoldOCB Cigarette Papers Wall DispenserIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 10 x 4 x 2See Sold Price
Sold5 Vintage AdvertisingChristopher Computing fuel mileage computing machine . Metal hanging 15.5T x 8W. OCB tin cigarette papers dispenser . Scratches and ware and surface rust 10T x 3.5W. Lotrel round plastic battery powerSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Zig Zag Cigarette Papers DispenserVintage Zig-Zag cigarette / tobacco rolling paper store advertising tin dispenser.. Reads "Zig-Zag Cigarette Papers, Ready Creased, No Waste" Displaying "The Zig-Zag Man" logo. Measures approx.: 6 1/4See Sold Price
SoldTam Tam Cigarette Papers DispenserTam Tam Cigarette Papers Dispenser. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20 x 4 x 2See Sold Price
SoldVintage Army & Navy Cigarette Papers DispenserVintage Army & Navy Cigarette Papers DispenserSee Sold Price
SoldZIG-ZAG CIGARETTE ROLLING PAPERS DISPLAYREMAINS IN FAIR TO GOOD CONDITION, SHOWING SOME TYPICAL WEAR.See Sold Price
SoldZIG ZAG CIGARETTE ROLLING PAPERS METAL DISPLAYREMAINS IN GOOD USED CONDITION, SHOWING SOME TYPICAL WEAR.See Sold Price
SoldSalem Cigarettes matches & OCB cigarette papers metalSalem match display is 6 in wide 4 in deep 6 1/4 in tall other is 3 1/2 in wide 2 in deep 9 3/4 in tall.See Sold Price
SoldJules Chéret (1836–1932) – Cigarette Rolling Papers JOB (Poster Miniature)This vivid lithographic print from the iconic French portfolio Les Maîtres de l'Affiche (The Masters of the Poster), published by Imprimerie Chaix in Paris. The print is a miniature reproduction of tSee Sold Price
SoldOCB Cigarette Papers Metal Store Display RackOCB Cigarette Papers Metal Store Display Rack. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 10 x 4 x 2See Sold Price
SoldTOP CIGARETTE ROLLING PAPERS DISPLAYREMAINS IN FAIR TO GOOD CONDITION, SHOWING SOME TYPICAL WEAR.See Sold Price
SoldVOGUE CIGARETTE ROLLING PAPERS DISPLAYREMAINS IN FAIR TO GOOD CONDITION, SHOWING SOME TYPICAL WEAR.See Sold Price
SoldOCB Rolling Papers Bag - French Kiss Mother NatureOCB Rolling Papers Bag - French Kiss Mother NatureSee Sold Price
SoldCanadian Tobacco Containers & Cigarette Paper DispenserTen (10). Canadian. 1890s-1930s. Lithographed tin, lithographed cardboard and screened jute. Overall condition is good to very good. Includes rare Picobac 1/2 pound cardboard box containing full quantSee Sold Price
SoldOriginal 1970 Pro Pop JOB Cigarette Rolling Paper Advertising Poster by Mucha25.75" x 39.25"See Sold Price
SoldRare Vintage Sterling Silver Cigarette Rolling Paper BoxVery good vintage condition with minor patina according to age. Measures approx. 3" long x 1" wide and weighs ca. 67.5 grams.See Sold Price