Sold2021Oceans 11 movie poster cast signed framedAn original one sheet from the film 27x40 signed by the main cast George Clooney Matt Damon Brad Pitt Julia Roberts and Andy Garcia at the films premiere museum standard framing this will have extra sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oceans 11- Cast Signed Film Photo- Brad Pitt, Matt"Oceans 11"- Cast Autographed/ Signed 8" x 10" Photograph including Bratt Pitt, George Clooney, Julia Roberts, Matt Damon and Andy Garcia. Custom Framed. 16" x 19" framed. Comes with Certificate of AuSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese painting of a mantis, signed Zhao Shao'ang (Chinese, 1905-1998)A Chinese painting of a mantis signed Zhao Shao'ang (Chinese, 1905-1998) With inscription, signature, and one seal; framed. H: 11 3/4, W: 16 1/4 in. H: 29.84, W: 41.27 cm. (sight) Provenance: Mrs. CheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Signed by Cast "My One and Only" Broadway22x14"W Includes 11 signatures of castSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage European Oil on Wood, Illegible SignatureVintage European Oil on Wood, Illegible Signature. 11 3/8 x 13 7/8 x 1 in framed.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THESee Sold Price
Sold2017M. Hill "34", NewportM. Hill. Newport. Newport shoreline=e fishing scenes, one dated "34" (1934), One signed lower right. Framed. Medium: Gouche. Size: 9" x 12", 8.75" x 11.75". Signature: SLR.See Sold Price
Sold2020Framed Aviation Prints One with SignatureFramed Aviation Prints One with Signature - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Framed Aviation Prints. One print has a signature. They range in size from 11-17 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2pc) JOHN HANCOCK SIGNATURESFramed as one, including a salutation signed "J. Hancock" and a document signed "John Hancock" overall: 9-1/2 x 11-1/2 in. (frame) Provenance: Descent through the estate of late Eleanor Boadwee, GreenSee Sold Price
Sold2023E.M. ZAX- 1/1 UNIQUE PAINTS ON METAL STREET SIGN "ONE WAY"Artist: E.M. ZAX. Medium: 1/1 UNIQUE PAINTS ON METAL STREET SIGN. Title: ONE WAY. Size: 6" x 18". Measures approx. 16" x 28" (framed). Signature: Signed. Reference#: 37503.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lipeika, Coastal shoreline, OceanLipeika, Coastal shoreline, Ocean. Title: Marsh scene. Medium: Oil on Canvas. Signature: SLR. Artist: Lipeika. Framed. 11 x 14 frame size: 14,50 x 17.50See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Miniature WoodcutsOne by Ruth Leaf, an artists proof titled Flora; the second numbered 39/100, 1968 with indistinct signature. Both framed. Diameter of "Flora" is 2". Largest framed size: 11" ht. x 11" wd.See Sold Price
Sold2015Three Still-Lifes of FruitSignatures illegible. Two measuring at 9" x 7.5" and one measuring 11" x 7.5". Framed with glass covering.See Sold Price
Sold2020EPHEMERA: Theodore Roosevelt, two framed letters and aEPHEMERA: Theodore Roosevelt, two framed letters and a cast metal bust, details include: one typed letter from Theodore Roosevelt from his residence "Outlook" with signature; second typed letter signeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique European Oil on Wood, Illegible SignatureAntique European Oil on Wood, Illegible Signature. 15 3/4 x 12 3/8 x 1 1/2 in framed. 11 1/4 x 8 1/8 in unframed.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR ISee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot 2 Signed Framed Landscape Oil Paintings P Wag etcLot 2 Signed Framed Landscape Oil Paintings P Wag and cannot make out other signature. One on board and one on canvas. Measurements in inches: 23 x 19, Image: 15 1/2 x 11 1/2 and 18 x 15, Image: 15 xSee Sold Price
Sold2020After Rodin "Mignon" bronzeAfter AUGUSTE RODIN (French 1840-1917) Mignon Bronze, posthumous cast Including one inch marble base: 27 x 21 1/2 x 11 3/4 inches / 68.58 x 54.61 x 29.81 cm Bears signature and date on the front rightSee Sold Price
Sold2023500 Home Run Club Multi Signed Lithograph with 11 Signatures FramedProduct Description:500 Home Run Club Multi Signed Lithograph with 11 Signatures FramedNational Pasttime Presents the 500 Home run Club lithograph signed by 11 members of baseball’s most storieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Las Vegas Ocean's 11 Framed PrintLas Vegas Ocean's 11 Framed Print . 13.5" x 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022OCEANS 11 CAST SIGNED 8 X 10 (CLOONEY, PITT, ROBERTS)RA COAOCEANS 11 CAST SIGNED 8 X 10 (CLOONEY, PITT, ROBERTS)RA COASee Sold Price
Sold2024The Sopranos Cast Signed Script Display.The Sopranos Cast Signed Script Cover Display (JSA). Signed print of a 1997 Sopranos script cover, with 11 cast signatures in blue felt-tip marker including Lorraine Bracco, Federico Castelluccio, DanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chorus Line Framed MemorabiliaGroup of Chorus line framed memorabilia: 4 framed posters ,2 with cast signatures, 2 framed Donna McKechnie photos, 1 framed tee shirt with cast signatures. Largest item measures approximately: 2See Sold Price
2021BART WALTER (Born 1958) BRONZE SCULPTUREBart Walter (Born 1958) Greeting 2001 The bronze grouping of lioness and cubs in dark brown patina, cast signature along one edge of the base. Measures 7.5 x 9.25 x 10.5 inches. We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold2021BART WALTER (Born 1958) BRONZE SCULPTUREBart Walter (Born 1958) Greeting 2001 The bronze grouping of lioness and cubs in dark brown patina, cast signature along one edge of the base. The bronze grouping of lioness and cubs in dark brown patSee Sold Price
Sold2015Norman Bel Geddes General Motors 25th anniversary medalNorman Bel Geddes General Motors 25th anniversary medal Medallic Art Company USA, 1933 aluminum 3 dia Cast signature to one side: [Norman Bel Geddes 1933]. Cast manufacturer's mark to side: [MedallicSee Sold Price
1 day LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresLarge Auguste Moreau Greek / Roman Soldier Bust - Vintage Bronze Sculpture 19" x 11"$550
2 days LeftMynt Auctions500 Home Run Lithograph Framed 19x36 with 11 Signatures Mantle Williams Aaron$10(1 bid)