SoldOld Chinese Silver Bracelet with Enamel and Large JadeA silver bracelet in the center of which is fixed is an impressive and old jade stone (probably the 18th century) engraved with a scene of two girls inside a pagoda temple. The bracelet is made of kniSee Sold Price
SoldOld Chinese Silver BraceletBracelet is stamped "SILVER", measures .875 inches (23 mm) width and measures 9 inches in length. Excellent condition. Weighs 51.3 grams. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested viSee Sold Price
SoldFine Old Chinese Pure Silver BraceletFine Old Chinese Pure Silver Bracelet ,marked , early 20th century , size: in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
SoldOld Chinese Filigree Silver BraceletOld Chinese Filigree Silver Bracelet in Original Box. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: L-7.25". Gross Weight: 30.5g / 0.980ozt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence oSee Sold Price
SoldOld Chinese Jadeite & Enamel Silver Bracelet.One of the Floral Decorations is missing, and some of the Enamel is missing. The Jadeite Center is Carved in a floral design. The Bracelet measures 6" long when laid flat, but will actually fit a 6 1/See Sold Price
SoldOld Chinese Zodiac Coin Silver Bracelet, 43 grams.Old Chinese Zodiac Coin Silver Bracelet, 43 grams.See Sold Price
SoldOld Pair Chinese Pure Silver BraceletsOld Pair Chinese Pure Silver Bracelets , 19th century , Dao Guang period , marked , size: 6.4 X 5.4 CM , total weight: 89 grams , in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2 - Old Chinese Silver & Bamboo Bangle Bracelets2 - Old Chinese Silver & Bamboo Bangle Bracelets. Light age related wear. See images for more information.See Sold Price
SoldOld Chinese Silver Wire and Turquoise BraceletOld Chinese Silver Wire and inlaid pebble form Turquoise hinged Bracelet; marked "China" & "Silver." Light age related wear. Length 6 3/4 inches (17 cm.).See Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Old Silver Like Carved Bracelet with Hetian Green Jade and Rose Quartz EmbeddedTwo Chinese Old Silver Like Carved Bracelet with Green Jade and Rose Quartz Embedded. Both Marked " Made In China", 7.25L, One Missing Clasp, Total Weight: 74g.See Sold Price
Soldpair Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragonSee Sold Price
SoldChinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragon bangleSee Sold Price
pair Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragonSee Sold Price
SoldChinese handmade old Tibetan pure silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan pure silver bracelet/Double dragon bangleSee Sold Price
SoldChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double draChinese handmade old Tibetan pure silver bracelet/Double dragon bangleSee Sold Price
SoldOld Chinese Silver Wire & Brown Agate Jewelry SetOld Chinese Silver Wire & Brown Agate Jewelry Set consisting of a 5 jewel necklace, a bracelet, ring, earrings, and a pin, all matching. Good condition. See images for more information. Provenance: ThSee Sold Price