Sold2023Old Chinese Silver Bracelet with Enamel and Large JadeA silver bracelet in the center of which is fixed is an impressive and old jade stone (probably the 18th century) engraved with a scene of two girls inside a pagoda temple. The bracelet is made of kniSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Chinese Silver BraceletBracelet is stamped "SILVER", measures .875 inches (23 mm) width and measures 9 inches in length. Excellent condition. Weighs 51.3 grams. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested viSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fine Old Chinese Pure Silver BraceletFine Old Chinese Pure Silver Bracelet ,marked , early 20th century , size: in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Chinese Jadeite & Enamel Silver Bracelet.One of the Floral Decorations is missing, and some of the Enamel is missing. The Jadeite Center is Carved in a floral design. The Bracelet measures 6" long when laid flat, but will actually fit a 6 1/See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Chinese Zodiac Coin Silver Bracelet, 43 grams.Old Chinese Zodiac Coin Silver Bracelet, 43 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pair Chinese Pure Silver BraceletsOld Pair Chinese Pure Silver Bracelets , 19th century , Dao Guang period , marked , size: 6.4 X 5.4 CM , total weight: 89 grams , in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20172 - Old Chinese Silver & Bamboo Bangle Bracelets2 - Old Chinese Silver & Bamboo Bangle Bracelets. Light age related wear. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Chinese Silver Wire and Turquoise BraceletOld Chinese Silver Wire and inlaid pebble form Turquoise hinged Bracelet; marked "China" & "Silver." Light age related wear. Length 6 3/4 inches (17 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Chinese Old Silver Like Carved Bracelet with Hetian Green Jade and Rose Quartz EmbeddedTwo Chinese Old Silver Like Carved Bracelet with Green Jade and Rose Quartz Embedded. Both Marked " Made In China", 7.25L, One Missing Clasp, Total Weight: 74g.See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE CHINESE STERLING SILVER EXPORT DRAGON CUFFestate from private collection. GREAT ANTIQUE CHINESE STERLING SILVER EXPORT REPOUSSE DRAGON CUFF BRACELET WITH TWO MOONSTONES AND CLOUDS DESIGN STAMPED 925 . MEASURES INSIDE CIRCUMFERENCE INCLUDED GASee Sold Price
Sold2018pair Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragon bangleSee Sold Price
Sold2019pair Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragonSee Sold Price
2018pair Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragonSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragon bangleSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Old Chinese Enameled Silver Fo LionsPair of old Chinese enameled silver Fo lions; with fine repoussé detailing; L: 2" (each)See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese handmade old Tibetan pure silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan pure silver bracelet/Double dragon bangleSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double draChinese handmade old Tibetan pure silver bracelet/Double dragon bangleSee Sold Price
Sold2015(Lot of 3) Chinese bamboo and silver bangle bracelets(Lot of 3) Chinese bamboo and silver bangle bracelets featuring three ornate Chinese bamboo silver bangle bracelets, with repousse silver bands depicting floral motifs, bats and medallions, lot weightSee Sold Price
Sold2015Old Chinese Silver Wire & Brown Agate Jewelry SetOld Chinese Silver Wire & Brown Agate Jewelry Set consisting of a 5 jewel necklace, a bracelet, ring, earrings, and a pin, all matching. Good condition. See images for more information. Provenance: ThSee Sold Price
Jun 15GOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYA Group Of Five Chinese Silver Bracelet Insert Gems (Republic Period)$100
Jun 16Quan Rong GalleryOld Chinese Silver Plated Gilt Gold Bronze Inlay Gem & Hetian Jade Dragon Phoenix Design Cup$7,000