Sold20212 Old Beer Steins incl Antique Brewery HB 1L German2 Old Beer Steins incl Antique Brewery HB 1L German Beer Stein w Quality Lid with Gnome Thumblift and a Blue Salt Glaze Stein Featuring a Monk with KegSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE 1965 OLD GERMAN LAGER BEER SIGN STEINTitle: VINTAGE 1965 OLD GERMAN LAGER BEER SIGN STEIN Date/Period: 1965 Dimension: APPROX: 13 X 11 Material: MIXED MMATERIALS Additional Information: VINTAGE 1965 OLD GERMAN LAGER BEER SIGN STEIN BREWESee Sold Price
Sold2020Old German Beer Cone Top 176-16Reference: USBC 176-16Brewery: Queen City Brewing Co., Cumberland, MDManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Old German Beer Cone Top IRTP 176-16Reference: USBC 176-16 Brewery: Queen City Brewing Co., Cumberland, Maryland Manufacturer/Plant: <See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique German Brewery Beer Stein 1/2L PaulanerbrauAntique German Brewery Beer Stein .5 Liter Paulanerbrau Munchen , Matching Lid with Monk Acorn ThumbliftSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Advertising Beer Ash Tip Trays - Kuntz's Old German, Silver Spire , Maltop - Brewery Brewers3 Advertising Beer Tip Trays - Kuntz's Old German, Silver Spire , Maltop - Brewery Brewers. Please note this is a timed online only auction and each individual lot will be facilitated thru Live AuctioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old German Beer SignOld German Beer Sign. Wooden with metal overlay. Some paint loss. German Brewing Co., Cumberland, MD. 16.5 in x 5.25 in. Sticker on back reads "Metaloid" sign with suction cup (which has dried out).See Sold Price
Sold2020Frankenmuth and Old German Beer Figures9in. Tall Bar displays 1 plaster 1 ceramic used as is see photosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old German Beer SteinOld German Beer Stein Please refer to the pictures as they also help to form part of the description and reach out to us with any questions.See Sold Price
Sold2021Budweiser Calendar, German Beer Poster, etcBudweiser Calendar, German Beer Poster, and Misc Advertising Signs and Mirrors -Approx. 28 x 41 - Some of these items are fragile and/or large. Cost for shipping may be higher than anticipated throughSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tin Litho German Brewery Monk Advertising SignTin Litho 19" by 15" Advertising Sign. "Franziskaner Weissbier." Normal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2018Graupner's Old Geman Beer - SignSilver Stock Lager Graupner's Old German Beer. On back: Planned and sold by Fred M. Simon Associates, Philadelphia, Penna. Permanent Sign & Display Co. 7.5H x 16W in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Oktoberfest 1997 Allianz Handbemalt Hand PaintedOktoberfest 1997 Allianz Handbemalt Hand Painted Genuine Old German Beer SteinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oktoberfest 1996 Allianz Handbemalt Hand PaintedOktoberfest 1996 Allianz Handbemalt Hand Painted Genuine Old German Beer SteinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carling-Kuntz Old German Lager Beer TrayCanadian. 1930s. Lithographed tin. Marked, "St. Thomas Metal Signs Ltd." inside lower rim. 13 (diam) x 1 1/4". Exhibits scattered surface scratches and oxidation, most visible to rim.See Sold Price
Sold2023NOS Old German Easelback Beer Sign, Cumberland, MDNOS Old German Easelback Beer Sign, Cumberland, MD. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 14See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique German Beer Stein , Brewery in KulmbachAntique German Beer Stein , Brewery in Kulmbach, Germany , Established in 1592 with matching pewter lidSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Stoneware German Beer Steins BreweryA Lot of 3 Stoneware German Beer Steins. 2- .5 liter and one 1 liter.See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO GERMAN BEER DRINKING MONK WINDUPMade in Germany by Schuco. Scarce Early Beer Drinking Monk w/ Stein Tin Litho Windup Toy No. 954. 1930's 5" HSee Sold Price
Sold2024BLATZ OLD HEIDELBERN BEER EARLY 1900'S PLASTER ADVERTISING SIGN3-D SIGN ~ 36" X 22"See Sold Price
Sold20213 Antique German Brewery Beer Steins3 Antique German Brewery Beer Steins incl Klosfer Brauerei - Hairline crack , Kettenberg 1447 , Kochel Brau Numchen - Hairline Crack Condition: Klosfer and Kochel Brau both have hairline cracksSee Sold Price