Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turuqoise Navajo Ring 7.5For your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver ring size 7.5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features an exquisite Navajo squash blossom desigSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turuqoise Navajo Ring 6For your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 6 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavajSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 8. 1 1/2" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional Double Stone Desing.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 7.5For your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver southwestern mine turquoise ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 5. Heavy patina, early Native piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquosie Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Statement Ring Sz. 8.5. 2" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional Double Stone Desing. 15See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring, 7.5Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Coral Turquoise Ring, Size 7.5, measures 1.25''W, 8.34g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Navajo Sterling Opal Channel Inlay Ring 7.5For your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and shimmery fire opal channel inlay ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring feature an intricately hand etched tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Old Pawn Navajo Silver Turquoise Ring,7.5Vintage Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 7.5, measures .75''DSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Silver Blue Gem Turquoise Ring 7.5Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Blue Gem Turquoise Ring size 7.5, measures 1'' x .75'', 9.4g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Petrified Wood Ring Size 7.5 Old Pawn SterlingFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and nice petrified wood cabochon ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a traditional, classic Navajo design in sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz 10.25Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz 10.25, measures .75'' x .75'', 14.6g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING S9VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO RING. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. FRONT MEASURES 1.5" TALL X 0.75" WIDE RING SIZE 9. WEIGHS 8.1 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022BIG 1.75" OLD PAWN NAVAJO TURQUOISE STERLING RINGNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN. VINTAGE LIKELY 1980S. UNSIGNED UNMARKED AND TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 8.5. WEIGHS 13 GRAMS. 1.75" TALL 0.75" WIDE. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7.5Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, double Kingman turquoise ring in size 7.5. Excellent craftsmanship and attention to detail. Traditional squash blossom design. Beautiful Kingman stones. Measures aboutSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Old Pawn Navajo Men's RingHeavy and large. Ring measures 1.75 inches long. Has Natural Turquoise and Coral Nugget with detailed Feather and Scroll work. Inside marked Sterling and Hallmarked "TM". Size 12.25 and weighs 32.3 GrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Statement RingStunning Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turuqoise squash blossom design ring size 6.5 Phenomenal quality piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tested for silver contSee Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN 1980S NAVAJO TURQUOISE STERLING RINGNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN. VINTAGE LIKELY 1980S. UNSIGNED UNMARKED AND TESTED STERLING SILVER. RED CORAL AND ROUGH NUGGET TURQUOISE. RING SIZE 7. WEIGHS 6.7 GRAMS. 1.25" TALL X 0.75" WIDE. USA SHSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Red celluloid or acetate Plastic Hair Comb$50
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet hand chased c1940$70
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$180
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Pearl Earrings Ingot Sterling Silver Old Pawn 2 3/4" Long$140
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
5 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CORAL & TURQUOISE INLAY CROSSOVER RING SIZE 7.5$180