Sold2015Elto Light Twin Ole Evinrude G Outboard MotorNickel plated upper section and propeller leg. Identification number Super G -35634. This Model G Light Twin boat motor is 4 HP. Made only in 1926, note the water scoop in the rudder and exhaust exiteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Montgomery Ward Sea King & Evinrude Elto Outboard MotorsMontgomery wards motor- Model no. 64EA-9002A. serial no. 381-03743 Evinrude Elto- model no. 4145- 0433 Both motors are a little rough but all parts seem to move freely.See Sold Price
Sold20241930's Evinrude Elto Outboard MotorThis Evinrude Elto motor is in good cosmetic condition, and appears to date to the to the 1930's. Motor tuns over and has compression, appears to be complete (see photos) Motor is being offered for saSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Evinrude Elto "Mate" Outboard MotorVintage Evinrude Elto "Mate" gas powered outboard motor. Serial no. 4263 02129. In very good condition. Measures approx. 30" tall x 17" wide. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Evinrude And Elto Outboard Motors Wood Framed TinThis is a very hard sign to find. It was made by the M.C.A. Sign Company and still retains its original maker's mark label on the back. It is wood framed and there is some soiling on the sign that shoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Evinrude and Elto Outboard Motors Embossed Metal Sign.SST sign has rust staining and wear. (6.5). 12" x 24".See Sold Price
Sold2024Evinrude Elto Ace 1940s Outboard Motor Boat EngineA vintage Elto Ace outboard motor boat engine, produced circa the 1940s by Evinrude Outboard Motors Corp. (Milwaukee, WI), represents an early model of Postwar Americana. It boasts a chrome metal bodySee Sold Price
Sold20241940 Evinrude Elto Ace 1.8hp outboard boat motor1940 Evinrude Elto Ace 1.8hp outboard boat motor on display stand, Serial # 4351-04277 -Restored ***These items are not located at the Chupp Auctions facility and will not be available for preview untSee Sold Price
Sold2016Elto Pal Evinrude Vintage Outboard MotorVintage outboard motor with stand. By Evinrude Motors USA; 39in.H. x 18in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Evinrude Gas Powered Outboard Boat MotorAntique Evinrude Gas Powered Outboard Boat Motor. Elto "The Cub" Serial #4264 03078. Has a dent and loss to paint on gas chamber. Measures 30" long x 17" wide. Not Tested. Appears to be complete but uSee Sold Price
Sold2023Evinrude Gas Powered Outboard Boat MotorAntique Evinrude Gas Powered Outboard Boat Motor. Elto "The Pal" Serial #4266 09996. Measures 32" long x 18" wide. Not Tested. Appears to be complete but unsure if complete. All invoices must be paidSee Sold Price
Sold2023Evinrude Gas Powered Outboard Boat MotorAntique Evinrude Gas Powered Outboard Boat Motor. Elto "The Cub" Serial #4264 05353. Measures 30" long x 17" wide. Not Tested. Appears to be complete but unsure if complete. All invoices must be paidSee Sold Price
Sold2022SPECTACULAR CONDITION EMBOSSED SINGLE SIDED TIN EVINRUDE OUTBOARD MOTORS SIGN.SST. Beautiful Evinrude Outboard Motors piece is in amazing condition. This sign has excellent graphics of the two fishermen in a boat along with the outboard motor. There are very minor rubs to the pSee Sold Price
Sold2022SINGLE SIDED EMBOSSED TIN EVINRUDE OUTBOARD MOTOR SIGN.SST. This is an excellent piece with the nautical flags spelling "Evinrude". Graphic shows man driving a boat with a family inside. There is very minor paint loss to the right hand corner and crazingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Early Evinrude Outboard Motor.In very good condition. Brass propeller and many other brass parts on a homemade wood stand. (restored). 36" T.See Sold Price
Sold2022Restored Envinrude Elto Outboard MotorRestored boat motor in excellent condition with Envinrude Ace logo. Comes with stand and a reproduction advertising sign. Motor 30" h. Sign 28"w x 34" h. Working condition unknown.PLEASE NOTE, THERE ISee Sold Price
Sold2021Evinrude Outboard Motor SignChromolithographed and embossed tin with illustration of motor to left, two men in boat in center text above and below: Evinrude Outboard Motors, marked lower right Desperate Sign Co. Wadsworth, O., 2See Sold Price
Sold20231990 Evinrude Outboard Motor 3 Color Neon Sign1990 Evinrude Outboard Motor 3 Color Neon Sign with plastic top sign on top with current name on a sticker. Can be removed and new name applied. Measurements in inches: 15 high 32 x 5 1/2 Condition:GoSee Sold Price
Sold2021LANGCRAFT "EVINRUDE" OUTBOARD MOTOR w/ BOXLangcraft "Evinrude" Electric Outboard Motor. Made in Japan. New Old Stock. Boxed 4" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021GRAUPNER #1719 EVINRUDE OUTBOARD MOTOR w/ BOXGraupner #1719 Evinrude 4-6 Volt Electric Outboard Motor. Made in Germany. New Old Stock. Boxed with insert. 5 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Evinrude Outboard MotorThis item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 38 x 10 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2017Evinrude Outboard MotorEvinrude outboard motor, serial number 7522-04552. Evinrude Motors, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA. Good compression. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipper Pak Mail at (260) 637-4809 or coSee Sold Price