Sold20211950'S Arrow Beer Baltimore Maryland Metal TrayTitle: 1950'S Arrow Beer Baltimore Maryland Metal Tray Advertising Date/period: APPROX 1950'S Dimensions: 13" X 2" Material: METAL Description: Vintage Arrow Beer Baltimore Maryland Metal Tray AdvertiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Arrow Beer Deco Style Wall LightReference: n/aBrewery: Globe Brewing Co., Baltimore, MDManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Gunther's Beer of Baltimore, MD Advertising TrayGunther's Beer of Baltimore, MD Advertising Tray. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 13.5 x 13.5 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Free State Beer, Baltimore MD Porcelain SignFree State Beer, Baltimore MD Porcelain Sign. Ingram Richardson MFG. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 9 x9See Sold Price
Sold2023National Beer, Baltimore MD Light Up SignNational Beer, Baltimore MD Light Up Sign. Working. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 6 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2023National Beer, Baltimore MD Commercial Animation, FramedNational Beer, Baltimore MD Commercial Animation, Framed. Circa 1950s. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 12 x 15 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022National Beer Baltimore, MD Barrel SignNational Beer Baltimore, MD Barrel Sign. Plastic. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 18 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2021An S. Kirk & Son Repousse Silver Serving TrayAn S. Kirk & Son Repousse Silver Serving Tray Baltimore, MD, First Half 20th Century of oval form, the field centered by an engraved monogram. marked 'Sterling on underside 73 ozt 18 dwt Width 21 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baltimore Maryland =Big C Brand J.C. Coulbourn Tin Advertising Oysters Pail CanGreat original Baltimore MD Oyster Tin Pale Can. Minor wear as shown in photographs. Wonderful checkered pattern tin lithograph can.See Sold Price
Sold2022American Beer Clock, Baltimore MDAmerican Beer Clock, Baltimore MD. Working. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 15 x 15 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Arrow Beer Advertising TrayTray depicts "Gambrinus the King of Lager" in a crowded pub. Graphics show minor common wear and the tray was produced by the American Can Company, Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2021Arrow Beer Advertising TrayArrow Beer Advertising Tray. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 13 x 13 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of JAX BEER, 7UP, & MORELot includes 3 original Jax Beer Trays, 7up Sign, and Red Rock Sign. Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Sheridan Pale Beer Tray from WyomingFeatured in this lot is this original Sheridan Pale Beer tray from Sheridan, Wyoming. The tray shows a scene of Seven Brothers Lakes in the Big Horn Mountains of Wyoming. The tray reads "We Serve SherSee Sold Price
Sold2021Natty BOH, National Bohemian Baltimore, MD Beer SignNatty BOH, National Bohemian Baltimore, MD Beer Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 16 x 16 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Natty Boh, National Bohemian Beer Holiday Banner Baltimore, MDNatty Boh, National Bohemian Beer Holiday Banner Baltimore, MD. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 24 x 23See Sold Price
Sold2015ORIGINAL 1910 PORTRAIT BEER TRAY GIRL 10 INCHESWE SHIP **** The AEAA is exceptionally pleased to present this lot that represents an Original 1910 heavy rolled rim tin lithograph portrait beer tray - the girl is a gorgeous Auburn haired beauty, boSee Sold Price
Sold2023National Beer Barrel Sign, Baltimore MDNational Beer Barrel Sign, Baltimore MD. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 13 x 11 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Miller High Life Beer Tray Original Form #303Vintage Original Miller High Life Form #303 Beer Tray. Measures 12"See Sold Price
Sold2022Marson Poster, Baltimore, MD Original Oriental Art.Marson Poster, Baltimore, MD Original Oriental Art.. 53x78 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIN LITHOGRAPH ORIGINAL Knickerbocker Beer Tip TrayTIN LITHOGRAPH ORIGINAL Knickerbocker Beer Tip TraySee Sold Price
Sold2024National Bohemian Beer Advertising Tie ClipVintage "Natty Boh" National Bohemian Baltimore MD, beer brewing company tie clip. Measures approximately 2" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Highlander Premium Beer Tray Missoula MontanaFeatured in this lot is this original Highlander Premium Beer tray from the Missoula Brewing Company in Missoula, Montana. The tray shows the plaid design and reads, "Highlander Premium Beer/MissoulaSee Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGlobe Brewery Arrow Beer Cloth Advertising Banner.$50
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Brewery Advertising Tin Lithograph Trays.$25
6 days LeftMorean AuctionsAmbridge-Economy Brewing Special Beer Pre-Prohibition Serving Tray CLEAN$75(3 bids)