Sold2020Plaza Hotel Key DropOriginal key drop from the famed Plaza Hotel in New York. Note: marble on top of key dropSee Sold Price
Sold2023BING dance hare, felt, standing, with dancing egg, intact, with original key, original DRGM badgeBING dance hare, felt, standing, with dancing egg, intact, with original key, original DRGM badge and in the ear original badge GBN, nice condition, 15 cm, shoe button eyes, underlaid with red fSee Sold Price
Sold2022German lock from the 16th century. Wrought iron. Retains the original key.German lock from the 16th century. Wrought iron. Retains the original key. Measurements: 28 x 17 x 15 cm. Wrought iron lock. Formal patterns characteristic of Germanic Gothic can be seen. The lobed prSee Sold Price
Sold2021PORSCHE/Karosserie Reutter early '50s, original keyPORSCHE/Karosserie Reutter early '50s, original key pendant for Porsche 356 A, good original condition with patina, rare German Description PORSCHE/Karosserie Reutter frühe 50er Jahre, original Schl�See Sold Price
Sold2023Texaco Restrooms Double Sided Tin Sign With Original Key Fobs9" x 12" DST Service station sign with good color and gloss, minor stains. Complete with the 2 Texaco single sided "Men and "Ladies" key fobs. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMSee Sold Price
Sold2024Iron 17/18th c. Strong Box, Original Iron Hardware with Massive Original Key, 18"h x 31 1/2"w x 16Iron 17/18th c. Strong Box, Original Iron Hardware with Massive Original Key, 18"h x 31 1/2"w x 16 3/4"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022An English apple form tea caddy in fruitwood, with hinged lid and original key, 19th century, veryAn English apple form tea caddy in fruitwood, with hinged lid and original key, 19th century, very good condition - measures 4 1/2"H x 4"W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios bronze desk clock, Zodiac pattern. Dore patination. Original key. Marked on base,Tiffany Studios bronze desk clock, Zodiac pattern. Dore patination. Original key. Marked on base, Tiffany Studios, New York, 1075.Height 5 1/2 in, width 4 1/8 in, depth 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Decanter Box with Bramah London Lock and Original Key, Baccarat Crystal DecantersThis stunning antique is a wonderful set to add to any barware collection! The wood box has brass accents and the interior is lined with blue velvet. The box has its original Bramah London Patent lockSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Cigar Music Box as Car with Original KeyAntique Cigar Music Box as Car with Original Key 4inch X 11.5inch X 5.5inchSee Sold Price
Sold2024English Oak Letter Box with Perpetual Calendar, Roll Top, and Original Key c. 1885Antique English Oak Letter Box or Lap Desk with Perpetual Calendar, Tambour Roll Top, and Original Key c. 1885 . Quarter sawn oak. The calendar knobs work. When you open the drawer, the roll top rollsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Seth Thomas Brass Crystal Regulator Clock with Original Key & PendulumSeth Thomas Brass Crystal Regulator Clock with Original Key & Pendulum. size: 11 x 6.75 x 5.25 - top comes off, key in topSee Sold Price
Sold202119th Century Tea Caddy W/ Original KeyFine, old box, apparently made of rosewood. Measures 14" X 7.5" X 8". This item and many more forthcoming are from the estate of a true antiquity connoisseur in every sense of the word. This antiquariSee Sold Price
Sold2023Inlaid box antique with original keyInlaid domed box with great detail and craftsmanship - original key and inlaid name on top . Very nice condition and size is about 8 x 6 x 4.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Doctor Bag Suitcase Original KeyAntique Doctor Bag Suitcase Original Key Approximately 18 1/8å” x 9 7/8å” x 12å”.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Tantalus Set With Original Key 19-20th CenturyAntique Tantalus Set With Original Key 19-20th Century. Measure 12" X 14" X 5 1/4". Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior toSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Miniature Art Deco Clock w Original KeyAntique Miniature Art Deco Clock w Original Key. Measures 2.75 inches in width.See Sold Price
Sold2020Mele 1950's Leatherette Jewelry Box with Original Key,Mele 1950's Leatherette Jewelry Box with Original Key, Sterling and Rhinestone Costume Jewelry. 26 Pieces of Jewelry, 4 Sterling Silver, One Gold Plated Ring. Box measurements approximately 10 in. x 7See Sold Price
Sold2022Marx windup tin lithograph Police motorcycle with original keyMarx windup tin litho Police motorcycle with original key. Piece is very clean with great paint and graphics, key is clean and excellent as well.See Sold Price
Sold2020Solid wood vintage wooden dresser with original keySolid wood vintage wooden dresser with original key 44" x 45" x 23"See Sold Price
Sold2021Howard Miller clock with original key - this has notHoward Miller clock with original key - this has not been testedSee Sold Price
Sold2022W. Bohannan. Heart shaped Padlock with Original. KeyW. Bohannan, Padlock Brooklyn NY. Patented June 25th 1878, number 25 heart shaped solid brass with original steel chain.See Sold Price
Sold2016Early Cast Iron Padlock w/ Original Key 4.5" w/Early Cast Iron Padlock w/ Original Key 4.5" w/ Embossed StarSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOld Bronze Tibetan Snow Lion Buddhist Temple Padlock with Original Key$6(1 bid)
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.2pcs Carlo Jensen for Hundevad Teak Wall Units, Drop down desk, with Original Key.$150(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOld Bronze Tibetan Buddhist Temple Padlock with Original Key$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOld Bronze Tibetan Buddhist Temple Padlock with Original Key$6(1 bid)