Sold2018Vintage Mexican Silver Amethyst BraceletA vintage Mexican silver amethyst bracelet. Signed Mexican Silver.The bracelet having Four (4) wide linked panels. Dimensions: 7 1/2" X 1 1/2" t.w.: 54 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020.900 Silver Mayan Six Linked Panels Bracelet.900 Silver Mayan Six Linked Panels Bracelet. Marked: 0900 ; Size: 6.25 in. length, 1 in. wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023marked 900 Silver 5-Panel Victorian Wide Linked Rosettes Braceletmarked 900 Silver 5-Panel Victorian Wide Linked Rosettes Bracelet 7 1/4 in. x 1 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Silver 7-Panel Bracelet W/Jade MedallionsAntique Chinese Solid Silver 27mm Wide 7-Panel Hinged Bracelet W/(5) Jade Medallions & Ornate Wire Work - This beautiful, antique piece is made of solid silver, and is made up of seven panels, separatSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Pendant Bracelet & Onyx BroochA collection of 3 sterling silver pieces of jewelry including a pierced wide panel bracelet, 6.75"Lx 1.75", a carved bezel set onyx brooch in an ornate beadwork and migraine design, 2.25"L, and a MexiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Silver Gilt Enamel Carved Tiger Eye BraceletThis is an antique Chinese silver gilt filigree bracelet with ornate and colorful enamel details and carved Tiger eye flowers on each panel. 6 3/4" long x 7/8" wide. It weighs 54g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Taxco Mexican Silver Ornate Wide BraceletAntique Taxco Mexican silver ornate wide bracelet, marked: " MADE IN MEXICO / SILVER MEXICO", approx 2.46 ozt. 7.5" L x 0.937" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Peruvian Sterling Silver Wide Panel BraceletOld Peruvian Sterling Silver Wide Panel Bracelet. It is 8 inches long and 2 inches wide. Shipping- In addition to LiveShip, Live Auctioneers Shipping), we also offer flat rate Priority shipping througSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peru .925 Sterling Silver Panel Linked Bracelet 7 in. x 3/4 in.Peru .925 Sterling Silver Panel Linked Bracelet 7 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Mexican Sterling Silver panel linked bracelets, oneTwo Mexican Sterling Silver panel linked bracelets, one with turquoise cabochons. 7 1/2"L x 1 1/2"W (larger)See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Silver Filigree Floral Panel BraceletItem/Description: Antique Wide Silver Filigree Floral Panel Bracelet. Lacy, open pierce work bracelet features six panels and push-in clasp. Rare wide size. Unmarked but tests as Silver (between 900-9See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver MEXICO Panel Bracelet. 31.7 gramModernist Sterling silver wide 4 panel bracelet 7" long x 1" wide. Weighs 31.7 grams. 2 small holes and 1 ring for a safety chain. Hinged panels. Good condition. This has taken on a light brass tone aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Handmade Silver jewelry(1) Gold plated gemstone encrusted bangle, rubies, pearls and green stones, (1) glass amethyst glass eggplant pendant on a silver enamel chain, (1) Czeh glass panel bracelet (1) silver amethyst wide bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vtg WAI KEE CHINESE SILVER CALLIGRAPHY BRACELETVintage Wai Kee Chinese silver wide rectangular panel bracelet having an applied calligraphy design. Remnants of gold wash can be seen throughout the bracelet. Marked "SILVER hallmark WAI KEE" on backSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Silver Green Agate BraceletItem/Description: Ornate antique Chinese silver five panel bracelet consists of three faceted slices of dark green banded agate bezel set into ornate silver mountings with bead work and two terminal cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Fancy Wide Panels Bracelet with CherubsSterling Silver Fancy Wide Panels Bracelet with Cherubs. Marked Sterling. Size: 1.25 x 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver with Aventurine Linked Panels Bracelet 7 3/4 in. x 1/2 in..925 Sterling Silver with Aventurine Linked Panels Bracelet 7 3/4 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024A vintage Chinese vermeil gold over silver wide mesh hinged panel bracelet featuring three inlaidA vintage Chinese vermeil gold over silver wide mesh hinged panel bracelet featuring three inlaid pale green jade Shou Xing plaques. Further decorated with vivid multicolor enameling depicting hulu doSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mexican Silver Onyx Wide Panel BraceletMexican silver with panel bracelet. Each panel boast and large onyx bezel set and surrounded by swirl wire and bead work. 8"Lx1.5"W. Marked: Mexico, Sterling. Condition report: Very good - no issues.See Sold Price
Sold2018PERUVIAN INCAN SILVER APPLIED WIDE PANEL BRACELETA Peruvian silver applied Incan tribal panel bracelet with push button clasp. Unmarked. Measures approx. 6 1/2" long open end to end (16.5cm). Total weight approx. 64.9 grams / 2.09 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Native American Silver Cuff BraceletNavajo Native American sterling silver ornate wide cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "STERLING." 1.56" W with 6 3/4" inner circumference. Approx: 2.50 ozt. Provenance: Property from a Park Avenue estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Taxco Onyx SetSterling Silver Taxco Wide Panel Bracelet with Pre- Colombian Spiral Form Motif, 6.5". Sterling Silver, Taxco Made in Mexico Onyx "Poison" Ring. Top of ring opens up. Size 10.5, possibly adjustable. 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Silver & Peridot Wide Ornate Beaded BraceletSilver and peridot wide ornate beaded bracelet, marked: "INDIA / 925 / SI." Bracelet measures 7.5" L x 1.0" W. Approx: 0.95 ozt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2020SILVER MEXICO Wide 4 Panel Bracelet Amethyst StonesSILVER MEXICO Wide 4 Panel Bracelet Amethyst Stones. Marked: Silver Mexico ; Size: 7.25 in. length, 1.5 in. wideSee Sold Price
2 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCRARE Konstantino 18kt Gold Sterling Silver Wide Cuff Embossed Panel bracelet 191.7 grams.$700(3 bids)
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWide Sterling Silver & Multi-Gemstone Bracelet$80(1 bid)
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 3 Silver Tn Stone Brooch, Bracelet, Necklace$2(2 bids)
21 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWide Sterling Silver Patterned Weave Link Bracelet$100