Sold2021Fantasty Clay Smith Cams Hot Rod Garage Neon SignEye catching contemporary fantasy Clay Smith Cams Hot Rod Garage neon advertising sign. Sign displays very well with great colors and graphics. Measures approximately 29" tall by 22" across.See Sold Price
SoldHot Rod Garage Signs (3), Tin Litho w/interesting graphics incl an embossedHot Rod Garage Signs (3), Tin Litho w/interesting graphics incl an embossed "Street Rods", VG to Exc cond, largest 13"H x 17"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hot Rod Garage Neon SignHot Rod Garage neon sign with metal wall display frame, stylized neon lettering, in working condition height 24.5 in. x width 28 in. x depth 3.25 in. Property from the personal collection of a NewSee Sold Price
Sold2021"Hot Rod Garage" neon sign"Hot Rod Garage" neon sign. 21st century. 19"h x 24"w x 4"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Woody Woodpecker Hot Rod Garage NeonWoody Woodpecker Hot Rod Garage neon sign. 3' x 4' x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Hot Rod Garage Single-Sided Neon SignLot S1 - Hot Rod Garage Single-Sided Neon Sign HIGHLIGHTS Contemporary* Dimensions (in): 27x19 *Contemporary means that this piece is modeled after an original.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hot Rod Wheels Billet Specialties Metal Advertising SignHot Rod Wheels Billet Specialties Embossed Metal Advertising SignSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hot Rod American Racing Wings Metal Garage Pub Bar SignAmerican Racing, Hot Rod, metal garage or pub bar sign, with hanger mounts on the reverse side. 21" W x 7 1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold20241971 HOTROD MAGAZINE GAS OIL GARAGE MAN CAVE PORCELAIN SIGNThis circular advertisement features a red hot rod car and the text "Hot Rod USA 1971." Below the car is the text "Everybody's Stroker Automotive Magazine." Stroker Magazine was a popular publicationSee Sold Price
Sold2024"Hot Rod" neon car signThe words Hot Rod Garage light up in red neon outlined by the shape of a car in blue neon. 20"h x 48"w x 8"dSee Sold Price
Sold2023We Use Snap-on Tools & Equipment Metal Signs on Standrated 7, 76"x36", has multiple DST sign mounted in a pipe frame and base, each sign measure 12"x32". Nice Patina look, would be great in a garage with old hot rodsSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED PAINTED BRISTOL FISHING RODS & REELS SIGNReplica Acrylic on Canvas Painted Advertising Sign for Bristol Fishing Supplies, in a finely crafted Adirondack style twig, pine cone and birch bark frame, OS: 24 1/2" x 30 1/2", SS: 17" x 23". Good cSee Sold Price
Sold20241939 VARNEY SPEED LINES GAS OIL GARAGE MAN CAVE PORCELAIN SIGNThe 1939 VARNEY SPEED LINES sign, measuring approximately 12 inches in diameter, embodies a piece of advertising history, representing an era of transportation innovation and style. Its bold typographSee Sold Price
Sold2023Weathervane Lightning Rods Advertising Sign Goshen Indiana Protect Family BuildingsWeathervane Lightning Rods Advertising Sign Goshen Indiana Protect Family Buildings. Lightning Rod to protect against Fires. Real nice folk sign appox 30.5 by 35.5 inches. Weathervane Lightning Rods ASee Sold Price
Sold2017Sparky's Hot Rod Garage Advertisment PostersFoam board posters. Including: (7) Race cars and collector's cars. (1) "Sparky's Last Supper" poster, approx. 8' x 4'.See Sold Price
SoldHot Rod Garage Decor (4), Grant Motor Parts Graphic, No Red Lights, HobartHot Rod Garage Decor (4), Grant Motor Parts Graphic, No Red Lights, Hobart thermometer & used car plaque, Exc cond, largest 12"H x 15"W.See Sold Price
Sold2016Wright & McGill Glass Rods Advertising Sign.This cardboard advertising sign has an unused easel back. Fantastic image and strong colors. Illustration was done by Lyndle Dunn. There is a slight bow to the sign with some scattered edge wear and cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Reproduction Garage Advertising SignsTo be offered on Thursday, 22 September 2022 30 × 24 InchesSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPops garage what happens in the garage stays in the garage retro style advertising sign$35
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola Popcorn, Candy and Hot Dogs retro style advertising sign$35
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola popcorn, candy and hot dogs framed retro style advertising sign$75
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola popcorn, candy and hot dogs framed retro style advertising sign$75
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsLarge Winchester football supply retro style advertising sign 18 inches wide by 40 1/2 inches high$350
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsTop quality bicycle repairs and service retro style advertising sign$35