Sold2016PABLO PICASSO BLUE PERIOD (MIXED MEDIA ATTRIBUTED)PABLO PICASSO BLUE PERIOD MIXED MEDIA ON HARD PAPER.17 3/4" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso Blue Period (Attri ,Mixed Media )Pablo Picasso "Lectura en interior Epoca Azul"Mixed media on Hard Paper12" x 10 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Blue Period Signed (1881-1973)Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper Blue Period. Dimensions: Approx 10.5" X 7.75". Provenance Private Collection, FL. Includes provenance paper. The Blue Period is a term used to define the works produSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Spanish Art Signed Family Blue EraPablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper Blue Period. Dimensions: Aprox. 23”x 18”. Provenance Private Collection. Includes provenance paperwork. The Blue Period is a term used to define the works producSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Blue Landscape Female Family MaternityThis lot consists of a hand painted mixed media on hard paper in the style of Pablo Picasso. The illustration depicts a figure of a women and child landscape in the famous blue period. Pablo Picasso (See Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO Spanish 1881-1973 MIXED MEDIA on PaperDescription:'PABLO PICASSO MIXED MEDIA on Paper.Attributed, Signed: Picasso 40, front Right,Canvas size: 24 x 32 inch. Provenance: Christies Stamp,Picasso Stamp,Esther robble gallery labelCondition: GSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Attributed Mixed media on PaperPablo Picasso Attributed mixed media on paper 14 1/4 x 11" With COA from Laurence Lefflen Art Appraisal.See Sold Price
2019Pablo Picasso Attributed Mixed Media w/ Gallery StampPablo Picasso Attributed Mixed Media drawing on paper with Galerie Louise Leiris Stamp Dated 1979. Size: 9 x 11 , 19.75 x 21.75 outsider of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2017Attributed to Pablo Picasso (Mixed media on paper)Mixed media on paper 13 1/4" x 10 1/4". COA from Art Experts.See Sold Price
2018Pablo Picasso (ATTR) Mixed media on paperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, mixed media on paper size: 11 1/4 by 9 1/4 inches, this pieces comes with a certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed Media SpanishPablo Picasso mixed media on Paper 10" x 7". Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed Media Women Cubism SpanishPablo Picasso Mixed Media Drawing on board . 17.5\" x 23.5\" (Painting only). Private Collection. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Mixed Media Women Cubism SpanishPABLO PICASSO PORTRAIT//MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER.DIMENSIONS: 15\\\" X 11" \\\" .PRIVATE COLLECTION. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a SSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Mixed Media Women Cubism SpanishPABLO PICASSO PORTRAIT//MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER.DIMENSIONS: 15\\\" X 11" \\\" .PRIVATE COLLECTION. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a SSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Mixed Media Women Cubism SpanishPablo Picasso Mixed Media Drawing on board 12" x 11"Private Collection. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a Spanish painter, sculptorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media, pastel, gouache on paper, 22.5 x 18.5 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: A painter and printmaker who revolutionizeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed Media Women Cubism SpanishPablo Picasso Mixed Media Drawing on board . 17.5\" x 23.5\" (Painting only). Private Collection. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Mixed Media / PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media paper. 28 x 24 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1881 - 1973. A painter and printmaker who revolutionized western aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing Pablo Picasso Mixed Media PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media paper. 23 x 19 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1881 - 1973. The Spanish painter, graphic artist and sculptor PablSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Mixed Media PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media/paper, 26 x 22 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: A painter and printmaker who revolutionized western art, Pablo PicSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso Mixed Media CubismAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media cubism, beautiful woman, hand painted, 19.5 x 17.5 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: The Spanish painter, graphic aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Drawing Cubism Women SpanishPablo Picasso Mixed Media Drawing on board . 17" x 23" + frame. Private Collection. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a Spanish paintSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Drawing Cubism Realism Women EarlyPABLO PICASSO ,MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER.DIMENSIONS: 13 1/2\"x 9 \" .PRIVATE COLLECTION.Includes Provenance paperwork. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 ApSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Women Cubism Spanish ArtPablo Picasso Mixed Media on paper . 12 " X 9" .Private Collection. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a Spanish painter, sculptor, prSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCPablo Picasso Mixed Media Drawing on Paper After (artist)$300
17 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCMixed Media Pablo Picasso Drawing on Paper After (artist)$250
17 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCMixed Media Pablo Picasso Drawing on Paper (After (artist)$250
17 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCMixed Media Pablo Picasso Drawing on Paper (after artist)$250