Sold2023Two PrintsTwo Prints To Include: Bob Mackie (American born 1940) "Marilyn" ed. 222/275 Signature lower right "Bob Mackie" 38" x 26 1/2 "Along with Lithograph after Pablo Picasso "Jacqueline with Flowers" 33" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022ATTR PABLO PICASSO Signed Ltd. Ed. LithographATTR PABLO PICASSO Signed Ltd. Ed. Lithograph, lower right is signed Picasso, lower left is numbered 124/150, subject shows a womans face in Picassos signature cubist style. Window measures approx 6 3See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Estate Ltd Ed Lithograph of WomanPablo Picasso Estate Ltd Ed Lithograph of Woman, with stamp and pencil signed by Pablo relative. Number 200/500. Framed under glass. Measurements in inches: 28 1/2 x 22 1/2, image: 16 x 11 2/ ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023AFTER PABLO PICASSO LTD. ED. COLOR LITHOGRAPHNumbered in pencil 4/500 lower left; signed and dated in print lower center-right. Dimensions: (Frame) H 29.5" x W 35.5" ; (Sight) H 20" x W 26" Condition: Not examined out of frame; paper slightly waSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers.Pablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers Collection domaine after Picasso.Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers Collection domaine after Picasso.Pablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers Collection domaine after Picasso. Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. EstatSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers Collection DomainePablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
2022Pablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers.Pablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers.Pablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers Collection DomainePablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers Collection domaine after Picasso.Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso Lithograph Ltd. Ed.Pencil numbered 11/50 in the plate. Dated 6.3.61 III in the margin Faint pencil signature LR in the margin. Gallery matted and framed. 8"H. x 10"W (image) Overall size. 18"H. x 20"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection DomainPablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection DomainPablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain LuxurPablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Picasso. Les Dames de Mougins Lithograph Sgd17-05-1958 , "Les Dames de Mougins" Secrets D'Alcove D'un Atelier , lithograph by Pablo Picasso, Ltd. Ed. Printed by Editions Cercle D'Art Paris, France in 1964.Very good condition. 1964 Editioin wasSee Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO: AFTER Authentic 1960 Lithograph LtdEd. Carnet de Californie 2 Plates COA: AFTERTitle: PABLO PICASSO: AFTER Authentic 1960 Lithograph LtdEd. Carnet de Californie 2 Plates COA: AFTER Description: Up for Auction this a Beautiful and Scarce Vintage 1960 2 Collotypes PABLO PICASSO "CSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection DomainPablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain after PicassoPablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 2See Sold Price
Sold2023A Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain after PicassoPablo Picasso after-Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso-Jacqueline With Flowers. Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentation. Approx. 24x28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Picasso. Color Lithograph Signed.Pablo Picasso "Mother and Child" 1963. Color Lithograph Hand signed and initiled H.C. Hors Commece Ltd ed printed by Moutlot Atelier. Paris France. 30" X 36".See Sold Price
Sold2021PICASSO Hand with Flowers Offset LithographPICASSO Hand with Flowers Offset Lithograph, inscriptions read ‘Picasso 214,58’, ‘Portal Publications Ltd Hand with Flowers Pablo Picasso’, subject hands grasping a bouquet, measures 30 1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso, signed lithograph, 1961Pablo Picasso, signed lithograph, 1961, Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973), "Fleur" (Flower), lithograph on paper, pencil signed lower right, numbered 92/150 lower left, 20"h x 15"w (sight), 28.5"h xSee Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers Collection Domaine$100
Jun 01Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph-Jacqueline With Flowers Collection Domaine$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain$100
Jun 01Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain$100
3 days LeftAuction WallstreetPablo Picasso "Bouquet of Peace Flowers" Lithograph Framed Print, signed and dated by the artist.$600(4 bids)
May 30The Rug LifeAFTER PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) LITHOGRAPH TITLED BOUQUET OF PEACE, 29.5IN x 35.5IN (75cm x 90cm)$750
3 days LeftActivity AuctionsPOSTERS OF PICASSO RARE VTG 1957 1ST ED MCM LITHOGRAPH PRINT LRG HARDCOVER BOOK$2,250
3 days LeftDavidson AuctionsPICASSO Pablo (Spanish 1881-1973), 'Famille de Saltimbanques, La Suite Vollard (Family of Acrobats,A$1,500
3 days LeftDavidson AuctionsPICASSO Pablo (Spanish 1881-1973), 'Famille de Saltimbanques, La Suite Vollard (Family of Acrobats,A$5,000
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph from 90 years ago Antique on Velin from 1926 Paris$100
May 30Pandora AuctionsVintage SANTIAGO CARBONELL Ltd. Ed. Lithograph "Apology of the Ages" /w COA$170
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph numbered limited edition of 300 with official Museum stamp$700