Sold2024Pablo Picasso Poster Portrait de Dora MaarArtist: Pablo Picasso - Title: Portrait de Dora Maar - Medium: Poster Quadrichromie, France - Paper Size: 20 x 28 inch - Condition: Fine - Pristine Reserve: $15.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $20See Sold Price
Sold2016Picasso: Dora Maar, 1936 - CollotypePrint Title: Dora Maar, 1936 Artist: Pablo Picasso Medium: Vintage Collotype Date: 1948 Origin: France Image Size: 5 x 7 inches Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, cSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso (1881 Malaga - 1973 Mougins) (F)Pablo Picasso (1881 Malaga - 1973 Mougins) (F) 'Portrait de Mlle D.M. (Dora Maar)', Collotypie und Pochoir auf Arches, 63,4 cm x 52,5 cm Plattenmaß, 70 cm x 56 cm Passepartoutinnenmaß, signiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso, Giclee Print, Portrait of Dora Maar SeatedEdition 340 of 500. Estate signed in pencil: Collection Domaine Picasso. Unframed. Comes with a certificate of authenticity. Rolled. Overall good condition. Portrait of Dora Maar (French: Portrait deSee Sold Price
Sold2017From Picasso's Dora Maar CatologPablo Picasso and Dora Maar - Paris 27 and 28 Octubre 1998 -246 Sheets (Piasa) Maison De La Chimie Paris Auction Catalog, First edition. Softcover. Text in French. Auction catalog of Picasso's works aSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso Dora Maar Collection Domaine Limited EditionPablo Picasso Dora Maar Lithograph Collection Domaine after Picasso. The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. ProSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Dora Maar Collection Domaine Limited EditionPablo Picasso Dora Maar Lithograph Collection Domaine The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. Professionally fraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Dora Maar Collection Domaine Limited EditionDora Maar by Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Dora Maar Collection Domaine Limited EditionPablo Picasso Dora Maar Lithograph Collection Domaine The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. Professionally fraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Dora Maar Collection Domaine Limited Edition LuxurPablo Picasso Dora Maar Lithograph Collection Domaine The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. Professionally fraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Dora Maar Collection Domaine Limited Edition LuxurDora Maar by Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Dora Maar Collection Domaine Limited EditionPablo Picasso Dora Maar Lithograph Collection Domaine The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. Professionally fraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Dora Maar Collection Domaine Limited EditionDora Maar by Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2022After Pablo Picasso "Dora Maar" LithographPablo Picasso (Spain/France: 1881 - 1973) lithograph in colours titled "Woman With A Hat (Dora Maar)". Date: 1956. Facsimile signed to lower right. Pencil number 57/350 to lower left. View: 10" W x 14See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso - Dora Maar - 1986 Offset Lithograph 12" x 9.5"Dora Maar by Pablo Picasso, 1986 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 12 x 9.5 inches, with an image size of 10.5 x 8.5 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. and is not fSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dora Maar Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine LimitedPablo Picasso Dora Maar Lithograph Collection Domaine. The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. Professionally frSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso and Dora Maar - Guernica 1937Artist: Pablo Picasso and Dora Maar Title: Guernica 1937 Year: 1937 Dimensions: 14in. by 20in. Weight: 0 Edition: From the rare limited edition PublSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso and Dora Maar - Guernica 1937 (After)Artist: Pablo Picasso and Dora Maar Title: Guernica 1937 Year: 1937 Dimensions: 14in. by 20in. Weight: 0 Edition: From the rare limited edition PublSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso-Limited Edition Seated Dora MaarPablo Picasso Seated Dora Maar 24x30 approx inches. Seated Dora Maar Limited Edition on canvas. . Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso-Limited Edition Seated Dora Maar after PicassoPablo Picasso Seated Dora Maar 24x30 approx inches. Seated Dora Maar Limited Edition on canvas. . Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso-Limited Edition Seated Dora MaarPablo Picasso Seated Dora Maar 24x30 approx inches. Seated Dora Maar Limited Edition on canvas. . Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso-Limited Edition Seated Dora MaarPablo Picasso Seated Dora Maar 24x30 approx inches. Seated Dora Maar Limited Edition on canvas. . Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso-Limited Edition Seated Dora MaarPablo Picasso Seated Dora Maar 24x30 approx inches. Seated Dora Maar Limited Edition on canvas. . Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso-Limited Edition Seated Dora MaarPablo Picasso Seated Dora Maar 24x30 approx inches. Seated Dora Maar Limited Edition on canvas. . Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
2 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterPablo Picasso, Tete de femme No. 2 (Portrait de Dora Maar)$14,000
Jul 02500 GalleryStyle of Pablo Picasso: Portrait de "Mousquetaire" vieillissant, au Visage couperose$200
890 Lots AwayBidhausOriginal Pablo Picasso - Latelier de Cannes for Ces peintres nos amis Vol. II$1,925(5 bids)
1 day LeftVintage Art Finder GalleryPablo Picasso style of Spanish Cubist pastel music paper oriental dress odalisque harem€1,200
1 day LeftVintage Art Finder GalleryPablo Picasso style of Spanish Cubist watercolor painting music paper musketeer€1,200
5 days LeftFive Star AuctionsPABLO PICASSO's COLOMBE DE L'AVENIR, ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH PRINT, COA$600(1 bid)