Sold202214K Gold Opal & Diamonds Pendants and EarringsGorgeous lot of two pendants and one pair of earrings. 14K gold opal & ruby necklace pendant, 14K gold mother of pearl circular pendant, and pair of 14K gold diamond & amethyst teardrop earrings. AllSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Ladies 14k Gold & Ruby EarringsArt Nouveau style having nicely oval cut faceted ruby measuring 6mm x 4mm. Total size 25.7mm long. 1.4 grams standard Sold from the collection of a Camden lady.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of 14k Gold Ruby EarringsOval earrings, 1/2" long for pierced ears 3.1 dwt grossSee Sold Price
Sold20242 pairs of 14K gold ruby earrings. 1 flower form; the other with tiny diamonds. 4 grams total2 pairs of 14K gold ruby earrings. 1 flower form; the other with tiny diamonds. 4 grams total weight.See Sold Price
Sold20222 Pairs 14K Gold Earrings- Pearl, Diamond, RubyTwo gorgeous pairs of earrings: 14K white gold with natural pearls and small diamonds as well as 14K white gold flower studs featuring a diamond in the center surrounded by ruby petals. Both pairs areSee Sold Price
Sold2015(2) PAIRS OF 14K YELLOW GOLD RUBY EARRINGS(2) PAIRS OF 14K YELLOW GOLD RUBY EARRINGS One pair with post backs and the other with lever backs. 2g total. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot Location: #1 - Manor's GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2023LOVELY 14k Gold & Ruby Hoop Earrings!DK / VK 14k Gold & Ruby Hoop Earrings Unique… Elegant… Ruby & Gold… A dream of every woman… And now YOU can make it true… This elegant and stylish pair of earrings is sigSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold, Ruby & Diamond Panther Suite14K yellow gold, ruby and diamond panther suite, including a bracelet and pair of earrings. Total weight 14.7 dwt. inclusive. 20th century, American. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot: 14k gold ruby Victorian earrings & matching brooch14k Rose gold ruby Victorian lot; one pair of earrings and one brooch, high polish engraved brooch with two appx. 2mm faceted rubies, earrings each have two appx. 1.5mm rubies, 32mm in length includinSee Sold Price
Sold201714K GOLD, RUBIES AND DIAMONDS14K yellow gold and diamonds set comprising a pair of earrings and a pendant imitating a mask, the eyes set with cabochon cut rubies. Also comprising one earring imitating the same pattern. Total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND RUBY EARRINGSLADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND RUBY EARRINGS Pair of antique ladies earrings with (16) 5mm x 2.5mm marquis cut rubies and (10) accent diamonds. Set into 14k yellow gold. Weight: 4.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gold Earrings & Rings10K gold ring with 28 diamond chips and 9 garnets (size 6, approx 4.7g); Ring marked "5S5" with real tourmaline stone (size 6, approx 3.0g) and a pair of 14K gold earrings with 6 rubies and 4 diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Bailey Banks & Biddle 14k Gold Ruby EarringsPair of signed Bailey Banks & Biddle clip earrings. Crafted of 14k gold. Unique honeycomb ball stylized design. Enhanced with red round cut Ruby gemstones in star engraved settings. Secure clip styleSee Sold Price
Sold201914k Gold Ruby and Diamond EarringsDESCRIPTION: A pair of gold earrings embellished center at the center with multi-square cut rubies and further accented by approximately .5 cts of diamonds. (tested 14k) CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: FranSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Gold Ruby Seed Pearl Dangle Earring PAIRPair of Antique Victorian 12K & 14K yellow gold, ruby and seed pearl pierced earrings. The bottom parts of each are mounted in 12K gold, the hooks are 14 K. NO apparent markings. Both tested for goldSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Retro Pair of 14k Gold Ruby Hat EarringsA Retro Pair of 14k Gold Ruby Hat Earrings featuring a rare form of a pair of Ladies Dress Hats with Ruby (0.10 TCW) Mounted Red Enamel Ribbons. The earrings are 14k Gold while the stoppers are not soSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 14K Gold & Ruby Huggie Earrings.Pair of 14K Gold & Ruby Huggie Earrings. Condition: Excellent.Total Weight: 2.9g/1.9dwt.Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that thereSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fine Large Pair of 14K Gold & Rubies Hoop EarringsFine Large Pair of 14K Gold & Rubies Hoop Earrings.Condition: Excellent.Dimensions: Dia.-1".Total Weight: 6.6g/4.2dwt.Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please note the absence of a condition repSee Sold Price
Sold202414K gold diamond, sapphire, ruby and emerald jewelry. Matching ring and pair of earrings. Stamped14K gold diamond, sapphire, ruby and emerald jewelry. Matching ring and pair of earrings. Stamped 14K 585. Ring size 4. 12.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF 14K GOLD AND RUBY EARRINGS EARRINGS, 3.5gA pair of vintage 14k yellow and white gold earrings, each earring set with a central small cabochon ruby, stud backings, marked 585. Dia.: 1.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Pair 14K Earrings Ruby, Pearl & Mother of Pearl14K yellow gold pear ruby drop earrings, marked 14K on design. 1.09 grams total weight.14K yellow gold 7mm cultured pearl with diamond chip dangle earrings, marked 14K on design back. 2.00 grams totalSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of 14k Gold and Ruby EarringsEach set with three stones. Dimensions:Each is 15mm x 5mm, the total approximate weight is 2.7 dwt. Provenance:From a local estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of 14K Gold, Diamonds & Ruby EarringsPair of 14K Gold, Diamonds & Ruby Earrings. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: .4" x .3". Total Weight: 1.5 g / 1 dwt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a Condition ReSee Sold Price
Sold2015Five Pairs of Gold Earrings1) 14K white gold ruby hoop earrings, 2) 10K hand carved lapis dangle earrings, 3) 10K pearl and gold bar hoop earring, 4) 10K amethyst stud earrings and 5) sterling silver Freshwater pearl earrings,See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersPair of Italian 14k Gold Ruby, Emerald, Sapphire & Diamond Earrings$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersPair of Italian 14k Gold Ruby, Emerald, Sapphire & Diamond Earrings$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersPair of Italian 14k Gold Ruby, Emerald, Sapphire & Diamond Earrings$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersPair of Italian 14k Gold Ruby, Emerald, Sapphire & Diamond Earrings$1
7 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW 14k Rose Gold 2.54 ctw Solitaire Oval Ruby w/ Diamond Halo Post Stud Earring$1
7 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA PAIR OF CULTURED PEARL, RUBY AND DIAMOND PENDENT EARRINGS Each set with a baroque-shaped cultured€400