Sold2018Unknown Pair of .812 silver candlestick Austria (1791)Unknown (XVIII), Pair of .8122 silver candlestick, Austria, Vienna (1791) Paire de chandeliers en argent .812, poinçons sur le rebord Pair of .8122 silver candlestick, hallmarks on the edge 9" x 5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argentTIFFANY Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent P : 15,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of American Sterling Silver BeakersA pair of American sterling silver beakers, each marked New York and Marquand & Co., monogrammed "LGY", 3 1/4" high. Une paire de verres américains en argent sterling, chacun marqué New York et MarqSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté etCHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté et strass bleus et roses. (signé). Dans sa boîte d'origine. Parfait état. Long.1,5 cm CHANEL PAIR OF EARRINGS in silver plated metal and blue anSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté etCHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté et perles d'imitation. (signé). Dans sa boîte d'origine. Parfait état. Long.2 cm CHANEL PAIR OF EARRINGS in silver plated metal and imittion peaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hector Aguilar (1905-1986) , Mexican Set of Sterling Silver and Rose Wood Salad ServiceArtist : Hector Aguilar, Mexican Title : Hector Aguilar (1905-1986) , Mexican Set of Sterling Silver and Rose Wood Salad Service Description (FR) : Paire de service a salade en argent ,950 et bois deSee Sold Price
Sold2021BUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet hommeBUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet homme en métal doré munie de deux compteurs et phases de lune Mouvement à quartz Et d'une paire de boutons de manchette en argent anglais P: 45,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Spain Titre : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, signee Tiffany & Co Elsa PerettSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : David Yurman Titre : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, signe a l'interieur D.Y. 925 SJ Description (ENG) : Pair of sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled EarringsArtist : David Andersen, Norwegian Title : David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent sterling plaque Or, emaillee, signee auSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Pineda, Mexican, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Antonio Pineda, Mexico Titre : Antonio Pineda, Mexican, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, inscription au dos Antonio Mexico DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Poul Petersen Silver pocket watch chainArtist: Carl Poul Petersen (1895-1977) Canada Title: Carl Poul Petersen Silver pocket watch chain Description (FR): Chaine pour montre de poche en argent sterling, initiale E et G Description (ENG): SSee Sold Price
Sold2023DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle EarringsArtist : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Titre : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant l'aigle MythiquSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : David Yurman Title : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling signee a l'interieur D.Y. 925 Description (ENG) : Pair of sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Vintage Bohemian Garnet Floral Cluster Earrings Sterling Silver GiltTitre : Art Deco Vintage Bohemian Garnet Floral Cluster Earrings Sterling Silver Gilt Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling plaque or, sertie d'un total de 38 grenat, signeeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Shorty (1959- ) Haida, Sterling Silver Ravens EarringsArtist : Richard Shorty (1959- ) Haida Title : Haida, Sterling Silver Ravens Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant le corbeau mythique, signee au dosSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine Diamond TreeSterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine Diamond Tree of Life Earrings Description (FR): Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent 925 pour femme moulées et assemblées. Diamants taille uniqueSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scooter, Paris, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Scooter, Paris Titre : Scooter, Paris, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, signee au dos Scooter Paris Description (ENG) : Pair of sterlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Heart Harrow Earrings (1994)Artist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Heart Harrow Earrings (1994) Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling et or 18KT, signee a l'interieurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georg Jensen, Danish, Sterling silver CufflinksArtist : Georg Jensen, Danish Titre : Sterling silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Georg Jensen Sterling Denmark 64 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Antique English Chafing DishesA pair of antique English silver plated chafing dishes on attractive shaped stands with spirit burners, h. 6 1/2" x w. 8". Une paire de réchauds anglais antiques en argent plaqué, sur pieds attrayanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alwand Vahan, Sterling & 14K Gold Diamonds EarringsArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Alwand Vahan, Sterling & 14K Gold Diamonds Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling et or 14k sertie de diamants, signee .925 14K AV DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Annie Chapo, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise EarringsArtist : Annie Chapo, Navajo Title : Annie Chapo, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie de turquoise, signee au dos A SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Tiffany&CO 925 Description (ENG) : Pair of sterling silver cufflinksSee Sold Price
IEGOR AuctionsCAMÉRAS, OBJECTIFS, JUMELLES & AUTRES / CAMERAS, LENSES, BINOCULARS & MORECA$10(3 bids)
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Dulcinée ». 1972.€8,000