Sold2023John Hardy Designer Sterling Silver Rope NecklaceA designer sterling silver cuff bracelet by John Hardy (Bali). Modernist rope design that evokes a serpent form, and produced in a "springy" elastic style. Fitted snap lock ends. Accompanied by originSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER PEARL CUFF BRACELETA massive sterling silver cuff bracelet by John Hardy. The bracelet is encrusted with marcasites and pearl inserts. The backside is decorated with openwork elements. Hallmarked with a 925 silver standSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Designer Sterling Silver Snake BraceletA designer sterling silver cuff bracelet by John Hardy (Bali). Modernist design with a coiled serpent form produced in a "springy" elastic style permitting ease of wearing and removal, and accommodatiSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Sterling Silver 'Palu Macan' Cuff Bracelet, JohnA Sterling Silver 'Palu Macan' Cuff Bracelet, John Hardy, consisting of a carved tiger stripe motif in oxidized silver and a hammered finish, with a side hinge. Stamp: 925 (maker's mark for John HardySee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy 22k Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver Palu CuffJohn Hardy 22k Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver Palu Cuff Bracelet Medium Designer: John Hardy Total Item Weight: 57.5 grams Size: 6.5 Measurements: 39.75mm (1.56”) wide Hallmarks, Stamps or Metal TestSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 3 Sterling Silver Contemporary Cuff BraceletsLot 3 Sterling Silver Contemporary Cuff Bracelets. Artisan. 1) John Hardy Style braided silver wide cuff bracelet marked 925. 2) Studio made bracelet with stamped dot and dash design, marked 925. 3) ASee Sold Price
Sold2019A Sterling Silver and Garnet 'Batu Kawung' CuffA Sterling Silver and Garnet 'Batu Kawung' Cuff Bracelet, John Hardy, containing numerous round mixed cut garnet measuring approximately 1.40-2.50 mm in diameter, with a side hinge. Stamp: (maker's maSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver Diamond Cuff BraceletNew John Hardy Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with diamonds. Bracelet is size M, will fit 6 1/2" wrist. Top of bracelet measures 10mm wide. Marked - M, JH makers mark, 925. Weight - 35.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy 18K & Sterling Dragon Cuff BraceletJohn Hardy 18k gold & sterling silver Naga dragon cuff bracelet with red ruby eyes. Initial signed & marked 18k 925. Fits a 7.25" - 7.5" wrist. From a Miami Beach estate. Shipping U.S. Domestic $15 +See Sold Price
Sold2019A Sterling Silver and 22 Karat Gold 'Palu Flex' CuffA Sterling Silver and 22 Karat Gold 'Palu Flex' Cuff Bracelet, John Hardy, consisting of a textured sterling silver hinged cuff with seven applied round hammered 22 karat gold discs. Stamp: (maker's mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling John Hardy Vintage Cuff Braceletsterling with 18k inserts. Roman floral patten. Has a small unnoticeable file mark in one side. (32.4 DWT)See Sold Price
Sold2024JAI by JOHN HARDY Vtg Cuff Bracelet, Designed Sterling Silver, Hinged Side Acces 7"JAI by JOHN HARDY Vtg Cuff Bracelet, Designed Sterling Silver, Hinged Side Acces 7" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me withSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy 18kt Gold & Sterling Mesh BraceletJohn Hardy 18kt gold mesh sterling flexible cuff bracelet - elaborate construction covered all over with 4mm 18K disks, in its original cloth covered box with JH sterling logo. Original retail cost ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY Sterling Silver & Leather Cuff BraceletJOHN HARDY Sterling Silver & Leather Cuff Bracelet, marked 925 on underside, measures 7 1/2 inches long, inside is etched and carved with small figures of a miner possibly. Total weight 1.24 ozt.ChunkSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy 18K and Sterling Disk Cuff BraceletStamped 18K and 925 Appx. 38.00 dwt and 6"lSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling & 18kt Gold Cuff BraceletJohn Hardy Sterling & 18kt Gold Cuff Bracelet. Bamboo design. Hinged cuff bracelet with topaz cabochons. Signed and hallmarked. Measures approximately 2.25 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2019JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER GREEN BLUE CERAMIC BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CERAMIC CUFF BRACELETBracelet measures inside 2" but can comfortably stretch to 2.45"Measures 0.89" WideJohn Hardy Sterling silver flexible dot ceramic inlay spring cuffPre-See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling, Pink Sapphire Bracelet and RingA signed John Hardy sterling silver feather cuff bracelet with pave pink sapphires and an unsigned darkened sterling silver ring with pink stones.Dimensions:The ring is size 7, the bracelet is 6.5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Naga 18k Yellow Gold Sterling Wide Kick Cuff BraceletFrom the Naga Kick Collection by designer John Hardy, this bold authentic wide cuff bracelet is crafted from 18k yellow gold and sterling silver, it has a hinged part on side part around the band of tSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Legends Naga Sterling Silver MOP Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Mother of pearl Measurements : Bracelet's internal measurements are 2 1/2" and 17mm at the widest point Marked: : JH Mark, 925See Sold Price
Sold2017Angela by John Hardy 14K & Sterl Silver CuffAngela by John Hardy Thailand 14K Yellow Gold & Solid Sterling Silver 8mm Wide Hinged Cuff Bracelet - This piece was made by John Hardy and is a part of the Angela by John Hardy Collection. The bracelSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersSTERLING SILVER 14K GOLD JOHN HARDY CROCODILE BANGLE BRACELET w/ HEMATITE GREEN AGATE MARCASITE$50(3 bids)
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold Bamboo Cuff Bracelet Size Medium$1,900
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY LEGENDS MACAN ST.SILVER 18K GOLD TOPAZ CUFF BRACELET SZ L 165B$1,225