SoldALAIN JACQUET (1939 -2008) Laure, 1970 Sérigraphie en couleurs avec embossage sur vél...ALAIN JACQUET (1939 -2008) Laure, 1970 Sérigraphie en couleurs avec embossage sur vélin de Lana Signée et numérotée 6/85 Imprimée par Visat, Paris 52 x 33 cm (à vue)See Sold Price
Sold2015DIJE PRENDEDOR Y PAR DE BROQUELES EN ORO AMARILLO DEDIJE PRENDEDOR Y PAR DE BROQUELES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K y 18K Motivo chimali. Peso: 16.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold pendants with emerald and diamondsPair of pendants in 18 K white and yellow gold with central emerald 7.5 x 5.1 x 3.1 mm surrounded by ten small diamonds. 21 x 13 mm. Gross weight 6.7 gr.Par de colgantes en oro 18 K blanco y amarilloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with emerald-cut aquamarinePair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with emerald-cut aquamarine 16 x 12 x 8 mm. Gross weight 9.5 gr.Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo con aguamarina talla esmeralda de 16 x 12 x 8 mm. Peso brutoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K gray gold, with sapphiresPair of cufflinks in 18 K gray gold with twenty-eight baguette-cut sapphires. Unidentified jeweler's punch. Gross weight 10 gr.Par de gemelos en oro 18 K gris con veintiocho zafiros talla baguette. PuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of figures in Imari porcelain.Pair of figures in Imari porcelain. "Geishas." Height 45 cm. Slighlty damaged. Par de figuras en porcelana Imari. "Geishas." Alto 45 cm. Con fisuras y pequeñas averías.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold earrings, diamonds and pearlsPair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with a central brilliant of 0.35 ct approx. each and a cultured pearl with a diameter of 7 mm each. Gross weight 5.5 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo conSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of pendant and pair of earrings in 18 K yellow goldSet of pendant and pair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold sculptured "leaf". Total weight 20 gr. Set de prendedor y par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo esculturados "hoja". Peso total 20 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in yellow goldPair of cufflinks in yellow gold openwork and chiseled "mask and leaves", with a small zirconia each. Gross weight 12.4 gr. Par de gemelos en oro amarillo calado y cincelado "máscara y hojas", conSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow and white gold with diamondsPair of earrings in 18 K yellow and white gold with four diamonds each. Gross weight 4.7 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo y blanco con cuatro diamantes cada una. Peso bruto 4.7 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow goldPair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with a central cultured pearl with a diameter of 11.5 mm each. Gross weight 4.5 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo con una perla de cultivo central de un diSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow goldPair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with a small brilliant each and a pearl of a diameter of 6.5 mm each. Gross weight 3 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo con un pequeño brillante cada unaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of sculpted bronze "lion facesPair of sculpted bronze "lion faces". 27 x 17 cm. Par de troneras en bronce esculturado "caras de león". 27 x 17 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold earrings, with emeraldsPair of earrings in 18 K yellow and white gold with a small cabuchon cut emerald in each. Gross weight 3 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo y blanco con una pequeña esmeralda cabullón cadSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow goldPair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with a cultured pearl with a diameter of 7 mm each. Gross weight 3.5 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo con una perla de cultivo de un diámetro de 7 mm cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of gilt metal vasesPair of gilt metal vases, with chiselled "leaves" guard. Height 40 cm. Par de floreros en metal dorado, con guarda cincelada "hojas". Alto 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow goldPair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow gold with carved and engraved "ladies" cameos in crystal, Gross weight 7.5 grams. Par de gemelos en oro 18 K amarillo con camafeos tallados y burilados en cristal "damSee Sold Price
Sold2022Satsuma Chinese vasesPair of Japanese polychrome Satsuma earthenware vases, "thousand faces" style, with sculpted "dog" handles. Signed on the base with bronze inlay. 55 x 18 cm. Par de floreros japoneses en loza SatsumaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari 18k gold earringsPair of Italian hooped earrings in 18 K white gold designed by Bulgari. Total weight 15 gr. With original case. Par de aros italianos en oro 18 K blanco diseñados por Bulgari. Peso total 15 gr. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2016A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU,A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU, SIGLO XX. PAR DE JOCKEYS. Elaborados en antimonio. 26 cm de altura c/u piezas: 2.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Spanish chalices in silverPair of Spanish chalices in silver, with chiselled "leaves", decorated with semi-precious stones. 13 x 11 cm. Gross weight 560 gr. Par de cálices españoles en plata cincelada "hojas", decoraSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold earrings, with zirconiasPair of studs in 18 K yellow and white gold with three small zircons each. Gross weight 5 gr.Par de caravanas tornillo en oro 18 K amarillo y blanco con tres pequeñas zirconias cada una. Peso brutoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Victorian earrings in pink goldPair of Victorian earrings in pink gold, decorated with "stars and crescents" and diamonds. Total weight 1.6 gr. Par de caravanas victorianas en oro rosa decoradas "estrellas y medialunas" con diamantSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese porcelain vasesPair of Chinese vases in Canton porcelain decorated with "typical scenes", with lizards in relief. 29 x 12 cm Par de floreros chinos en porcelana Cantón decorada "escenas típicas", con lagarSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftJasper521585 LEUVEN BIBLE illustrated MASSIVE FOLIO antique in FRENCH La Saincte Bible$1,100
1 hr LeftBonhamsMATHIEU MERCIER (born 1970) Mathieu Mercier, de ou par Marcel Duchamp ou Rrose Selavy de ou pa...€300
1 day LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesPierre Bonnard (1867-1947), Paysage en bord de mer et fleurs, aquarelle et gouache sur papier,CHF 20,000
12 hrs LeftJasper521579 MATTHIOLE COMMENTARIES ILLUSTRATED PLANTS ANIMALS antique 16th cent. FOLIO$1,300