Sold2022Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen w 18 K Gold NibParker Sonnet sterling sliver Cisele pen, made in FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Parker Sonnet Fougere Fountain PenSterling Silver Parker Sonnet Fougere Fountain Pen, 18 K Gold Nib. 5.25 Inches Long.See Sold Price
Sold20182 Parker Sonnet Fountain Pens & 1 Pencil Gold NibsParker sterling silver writing instruments. Comprised of a Parker Sonnet fountain pen with 14K gold nib. Together with a Parker Sonnet fountain pen with 18K gold nib and a matching cased pencil (sterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Parker Chinese Lacquer 18K Nib Fountain Pens, 2Set of two Parker Sonnet fountain pens with Chinese lacquered case, with 18K gold nib in size M, made in France. 5.25" H x 0.5" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Parker Sonnet Black Laquer and Gold Nib Fountain PenParker Sonnet black laquer and gold colored fountain pen with 18K Gold Nib #750. Made in France. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Parker Sonnet Fountain PensLot of 2 Parker Sonnet fountain pens, one pen with Ciselé pattern, Sterling silver/gold plated. Size: 5.25" (13.3 cm). 18K gold nibs, various sizes. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Parker Sonnet Fountain PensLot of 2 Parker Sonnet fountain pens, Ciselé/Fougere pattern, Sterling silver with GP trims. Size: 5.25"-5.4" (13.4-13.7 cm). 18K gold nibs, F/M. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015L. Michael Fulz sterling silver engraved dec fountainL. Michael Fulz sterling silver engraved dec fountain pen w 18k gold nib for Parker in orig boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Parker Sonnet Fougere Fountain PenParker Sonnet Cisele fountain pen, sterling silver. Size: 5.2" (13.2 cm). 18K gold nib, B. Excellent condition, NOS.See Sold Price
Sold2020Parker Sonnet Fougere Sterling Silver 18K Gold NibParker Sonnet Fougere Sterling Silver 18K Gold Nib Fountain Pen. Featuring a Sterling silver Parker Sonnet Fougere piston-filled fountain pen with gold-toned accents throughout, 18k gold nib, pocket cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Parker Sonnet Chinese Laque Vision Fonce SetParker Sonnet set of fountain pen, ballpoint pen, roller ball pen and mechanical pencil, Chinese Laque Vision Foncé pattern. Size: 5.25"-5.35'' (13.4-13.6 cm). 2 toned 18K gold nib, F. Excellent coSee Sold Price
Sold2019Parker Sonnet Cisele Pattern Fountain PenParker Sonnet Cisele pattern Fountain Pen having nib marked 18K gold and with Parker makers mark. Used condition. 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen, 18k NibParker Sonnet Fountain Pen, gold ribbed finish, 18k Nib.See Sold Price
Sold20214 Parker Pens - Sonnet Cisele and Duofold4 Parker pens, roller ball (ballpoint) and fountain. 2 Parker Sonnet Cisele pens, one fountain pen, one roller ball point pen. 18k gold nib on fountain pen. 2 Parker Duofold Pearl & Black pens, one foSee Sold Price
Sold2021Parker Duofold Fountain Pen with 18K Gold NibParker Duofold Fountain Pen with 18K Gold Nib. In Original Wood Box and Case. Condition: Very Good, Never Used. Dimensions: Box: L: 8.5" x W: 3.4" x H: 2". Provenance: From a Long Island NY Home.PleasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Parker Sonnet Fountain PenParker Sonnet Fountain Pen in stainless steel body with gold tone trim, 18K nibSee Sold Price
Sold2024Parker, Fountain Pens, 14k and 18k NibsParker fountain pen, 14k Nib Vacumatic, Golden Web pattern, has been inked. Parker fountain pen, Sonnet, blue. Parker fountain pen, gold tone, 18k nib (750), has been inked. Parker fountain pen, SonneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Vintage Pen Lot - Fountain Pens Gold NibsGroup of pens including a boxed Parker Sonnet Pen and Pencil set, a Jean-Pierre Lepine 2000 Millenium pen, an Old Chaps pen with an 18k nib as well as all the other pens and parts shown.See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO VINTAGE PARKER FOUNTAIN PENS.Second half - 20th century. Parker Sonnet gold and silver herringbone fountain pen, marked 925 on the cap,Parker Sonnet France on the cap ring, 18K Parker nib, ends set with black stone. Overall condiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Montblanc Masterstuck Fountain Pen w 18K Gold NibMontblanc Meisterstuck fountain pen # 446. Elegant, classic look and design. 18k gold nib, marked 4810., and gold plated over 925 sterling silver body. Marked with serial #MG103137, Germany MonogramedSee Sold Price
Sold2022S.T.Dupont Montparnsse Fountain Pen w 18K Gold NibMeasures 5 1/2" in length. Uncapped 4 7/8". Posted 6". Signed ~ stamped as shown in the picture. Weighs : 49.5 grams. Accompanied with its brown suede jacket. Condition: Good to fair overall conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Parker Sonnet Fountain Pens, 18k NibParker Sonnet Fountain Pen, marbled finish, 18k Nib, has been inked. Parker Fountain Pen, 18k Nib, has been inked, signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen, 18k NibParker Sonnet Fountain Pen, marbled finish, original box included, has been inked.See Sold Price
Sold2023Namiki and Aurora Fountain PensApprox. 2 Namiki 14K gold nib and Aurora fountain pen w/ 18K gold nib in leather pen case w drawer.See Sold Price
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsPens and Desk Sets (9), Parker ballpoint w/paperweight glass base, Sheaffer White Dot lever fill$50
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanSecretary Madeleine Albright's Green Embossed Leather Desk Set and a Jean Pierre-Lepine Limited$350(2 bids)
May 11North American Pen Auctions LTDParker Duofold International Gold Filled Fountain Pen, BoxedCA$200
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsFountain Pens & Desk Sets, Sheaffer 14k two-tone vac-fill in cut crystal stand, Sheaffer White$50