Sold2018Brown Leather HandbagBrown leather handbag (shoulder bag) w/removable straps having 3 compartments, slightly usedSee Sold Price
Sold2024ZORBACH Croc Leather Shoulder Bag w Chain StrapLuxury crocodile leather shoulder bag in chocolate brown with a gold tone chain strap. Strap drop is 15 in. converts to a clutch bag. Bag measures 13 x 5.25 in., signed on interior label. Chocolate brSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL BANDOULIER BROWN CANVAS BAGLOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL BANDOULIER BROWN CANVAS BAG - Brown Monogram Canvas Shoulder Bag w/Handle, Brown Leather Strap and Luggage Tag - 23.6"L 10.2"H 12.2"W - Good Condition - AAN2855See Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Ivory Zucca Canvas and Leather Mama Forever BagFendi Ivory Zucca Canvas and Brown Leather Mama Forever Shoulder Bag W/Dust Cover - This Fendi Mama Forever bag is crafted in ivory Zucca print canvas with dark brown leather strap and buckle, and silSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL BROWN QUILTED LEATHER SHOULDER TOTE BAGChanel shoulder bag, in brown quilted leather, with gold-tone hardware, classic chain link and leather shoulder straps, embossed CC logo at bottom panel, tonal interior with single zip pocket, zip cloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection Of Vintage BagsCollection Of Vintage Bags. Including: Perry Ellis leather bag with shoulder strap, Bacheera blue leather bag with shoulder strap marked "Made in Italy", brown leather tote bag, canvas and brown leathSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dolce & Gabbana - New - Miss Sicily Wizard #dgfamilyDolce & Gabbana - New - Miss Sicily Wizard #dgfamily Tote Bag w/ Shoulder Strap Color: Black, Blue, Yellow Size: Small Material: Calfskin leather ------------------------------------------------------See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Sellier Canvas Shoulder Bag or ToteHermes Sellier Canvas Shoulder Bag or Tote, leather shoulder strap, stenciled Hermes Sellier on front, gold plated hardware. Size: 20" H x 17.25" W. Strap 20" Long.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Sellier Canvas Shoulder Bag or ToteHermes Sellier Canvas Shoulder Bag or Tote, leather shoulder strap, stenciled Hermes Sellier on front, gold plated hardware. Size: 18" H x 16.75" W. Strap 30" Long.See Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BROWN CANVAS RING SHOPPING TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BROWN CANVAS RING SHOPPING TOTE SHOULDER BAG-38.5cm x 30cm x 18cm-Brown & Dark Brown Monogram Canvas-Dark Brown Leather Strap-AAM7863See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci brown pebbled leather large shoulder bag purse with dual straps, interior zip pocket, 11"H xGucci brown pebbled leather large shoulder bag purse with dual straps, interior zip pocket, and two interior slot pockets. 11"H x 13 1/2"W x 4"D, 32"L (strap)See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SUPREME MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE SHOULDER BAGGucci tote shoulder bag, in beige Supreme monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, top zip closure, opening to beige canvas lining, single inteSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI CANVAS CHARLOTTE TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI CANVAS CHARLOTTE TOTE SHOULDER BAG -Beige & Dark Brown Monogram Canvas-Dark Brown Leather Straps-AAL7175See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BROWN NYLON MONOGRAM COATED TOTE BAGGucci tote shoulder bag, in brown nylon monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lining with a singSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIVENCHY ZIP TOTE MONOGRAMMED HANDBAG-Givenchy Zip Tote Shoulder Bag -Dark Brown Monogram Canvas- Dark Brown leather Straps/ Handles & Silver -Hardware 29*25*14cm -Condition Rating A.- Box 2 -AAR3169See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL DUFFEL BAG W/ SHOULDER STRAPVintage Louis Vuitton 'Keepall" duffel bag, 1980s, featuring a brown and tan monogram canvas, tan leather handles and shoulder strap, and two front pockets. Provenance: From the Estate of Larry PrinceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Vintage Brown Soft Leather Shoulder BagVintage Hermes brown soft leather purse, one compartment, adjustable shoulder strap, stamped "Hermes Paris" in the interior, embroidered detail on one exterior face. 9" H x 7.5" W x 2.5" D. ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Vintage Brown Soft Leather Shoulder BagVintage Hermes brown soft leather purse, one compartment, adjustable shoulder strap, stamped "Hermes Paris" in the interior, embroidered detail on one exterior face. 9" H x 7.5" W x 2.5" D. ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI CHEF SHOULDER BAG BLACK/BROWN CANVASFENDI CHEF SHOULDER BAG BLACK/BROWN CANVAS - Pink Leather Strap w/Gold Hardware - 13.8"L 9.8"H 3.1"W - Very Good Condition - AAN4582 -(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Longchamp, Dooney & Bourke Handbags / TotesLongchamp magenta nylon tote with brown leather trim; approx. 14"W, 10 1/2"H excluding handles---Dooney & Bourke "Large Cindy Tote" canvas shoulder bag with calla lily design and light brown leather hSee Sold Price
Sold20162 BARNEYS New York Designer Handbags Purses. 1).2 BARNEYS New York Designer Handbags Purses. 1). Brown Canvas with dark leather straps Tote bag. 11"H x 14"W x3"D. 2). Tan Leather Small handbag. 11"Y x 13"W x 5"D. -- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charSee Sold Price
Sold2021LONGCHAMP France Nylon Lrg Shoulder Tote BagBlack Nylon LONGCHAMP Tote, Has LONGCHAMP gold tone snap button, zipper closure with LONGCHAMP logo zipper, brown leather strap, drop 9.5 in. Clean inside and out. Very lightweight. Pre owned, clean iSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CHANEL BROWN QUILTED LEATHER TOTE BAGVintage Chanel shoulder tote bag in brown quilted and smooth leather, gold tone hardware, slot pocket to front, dual chain and leather shoulder straps, snap top opening to interior with two hanging poSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Louis Vuitton Braided V Tote MM Cream Leather Monogram Canvas Shoulder Hand Bag$2,400
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Handbag Pallas MM Monogram Canvas & Brown Leather Tote Bag A652$5
2 days LeftJasper52Louis Vuitton Handbag Pallas MM Monogram Canvas & Brown Leather Tote Bag A652$1,700