Patrick Caulfield (1936-2005) - For John Constable
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alexander Calder Zurich 2 Original lithograph 1973Andy Warhol Original Screenprint, Sunday B Morning Flowers 11.689 hrs LeftDonald Sultan - Untitled, from Visual PoeticsFeb 12, 2026Andy Warhol Original Screenprint, Sunday B Morning Flowers 11.739 hrs LeftAndy Warhol- Silk Screen "Flowers 11.66"Feb 08, 2026Andy Warhol Flowers 11.64 Serigraph Sunday B. Morning9 hrs LeftGary Hume (b.1962) CapFeb 11, 2026Alexander Calder, Composition, Magie Eolienne, Societe internationale d'art XXe siecle, Limited1 day LeftAlexander Calder, Composition, Magie Eolienne, Societe internationale d'art XXe siecle, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Francoise Gilot Signed Serigraph, Sunflower w/ Fallen Petals1 day LeftDavid Hockney 'Untitled No. 329'Feb 15, 2026Joan Miro, Composition (Mourlot 1212-1225; Cramer 248), La melodie acide, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Lichtenstein, Roy - ScreenprintFeb 08, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Andy Warhol - Screenprint - FlowersFeb 22, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day Left