Patrick Procktor (British, 1936-2003) Crew
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage Modernist Ink On Paper "Lounge View"3 days LeftJose Luis Cuevas, Las Victimas, Aquatint Etching5 hrs LeftR.C. Gorman "Picuris" Signed Original Stone Litho LE (1974) - VERY RARE2 days LeftBernard Perlin, Untitled. 1942.Feb 05, 2026Roger de La Fresnaye, La Conquete de l'air, Roger de La Fresnaye, Collection Pierre Levy, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Philip Reisman, A Pair of Watercolors.6 hrs LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Toulouse-Lautrec, Album De Marine, Limited Edition3 days LeftHenninger, ManfredLithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 10, 2026Contemporary YB ROBINSON Swansons 8.5" x 11" Lithograph 19264 days LeftIrma Cavat Figures in a Lake Ink on Paper, 1963Mar 26, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited Edition3 days LeftAndre Dunoyer de Segonzac, Eden Roc, Lettre a mon peintre Raoul Dufy, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftEugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Toulouse-Lautrec, Album De Marine, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026MARY JANE ARNER, FRAMED WATERCOLORFeb 15, 2026