Paul Maxwell
Similar Upcoming Sales
Emanuel Mattini, Music Focused Original Oil Painting w/ Custom Artist Painted FrameFeb 07, 2026Robert Holman Original Mixed MediaOrhon Mubin, Gouache on Paper, Turkish (1924 - 1981)6 days LeftMarkus Amm, Untitled (#2)5 days LeftMark Lewis Original Abstract Expressionist Painting on Acrylic Glass (Cy Young Heritage)2 days LeftPierre Jacquemon, Brutalist oil on canvasFeb 19, 2026Art Lionel Perrotte Fond de mental Mixed Media Collage EA VI/ XV Abstract3 days LeftJean-Claude Picot Dahlias a la Boite d'Aquarelle (Bronze)Feb 08, 2026Anthony Tapies, Collage on Linen Canvas, Spanish (1923 - 2012)6 days Left“Dance of Life?? Tribal Dreams Collage by Shannon – Mixed Media Wall Art, Love, Peace & HarmonyFeb 12, 2026Giorgio Cavallon, Oil/Acrylic/Mix-Media on Paper , Italian (1904 - 1989)6 days LeftPainting Andy Lakey Gold Angel Painting Original AcrylicFeb 13, 202621st Century Mixed Media Abstract Composition, Oregon Artist Too WilliamsFeb 19, 2026Molly J. Schiff (1927–2018), Abstract Composition (Woodcut Print), Limited Edition 4/1019 hrs LeftAntonio Vidal, Mix-Media on Cardboard, Cuban (1928 - 2013)6 days LeftMark Lewis Original Vertical Abstract: Radiant Gold & Blush (Cy Young Heritage)2 days Left