Sold2021beatles fantaSY NOTES with john paul george and ringobeatles fantaSY NOTES with john paul george and ringoSee Sold Price
Sold2020THE BEATLES FANTASY NOTES SET OF 4SOUVENIR NOTE THE BEATLES JOHN PAUL GEORGE AND RINGO !See Sold Price
Sold2020THE BEATLES MILLION DOLLAR FANTASY NOTESTHE FAB 4 JOHN PAUL GEORGE AND RINGO MILLION DOLLAR COLLECTORS BILLS/NOTESSee Sold Price
Sold2020THE FAB 4 BEATLES FANTASY NOTESJOHN LENNON PAUL McCartney Ringo STARR AND GEORGE Harrison Each of 4 Beatles SOUVENIER NOTESSee Sold Price
Sold2020BEATLES FAB 4 FANTASY COLLECTOR NOTESJOHN LENNON, PAUL MCCARNEY, GEORGE HARRISON, RINGO STARR THE BEATLES 1 MILLION DOLLAR FANTASY NOTESSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 4 BEATLES MILLION DOLLAR FANTASY NOTESALL FAB 4 REPRESENTED ON THESE COLLECTORS NOTES JOHN PAUL GEORGE AND RINGO WITH A UNIQUE IMAGE ON REVERSESee Sold Price
Sold2020THE FAB 4 JOHN PAUL GEORGE AND RINGO MILLION $ NOTETHE BEATLES SET OF 4 FANTASY MILLION DOLLAR NOTES EACH WITH A DIFFERENT SCENE ON REVERSESee Sold Price
Sold202219th C. US FANTASY NOTES19th C. US FANTASY NOTES Lot of three fantasy 19th century United States notes, to include: $2 Maryland Somerset and Worcester Savings Bank note. $100 Tennessee Farmer's & Merchants Bank ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017ISRAEL 1940S-1970S JEWISH ARAB PROPAGANDA FANTASY NOTESCollection in binder of pro-Israel and anti-Israel propaganda fantasy notes and related material, includes reproductions of United States and Israeli paper money with political messages and imagery, aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sealed bank pack Notes 10 ZHUAN YONG JUAN Training Yuan 1997 (Fantasy Notes)Sealed bank pack Notes 10 ZHUAN YONG JUAN Training Yuan 1997 (Fantasy Notes)See Sold Price
Jul 07Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsPortrait Drawings of Andrew Wyeth & Paull Anderson$300
2 hrs LeftClaydon Auctioneers LtdBooks: A quantity of ceramics reference books to include The Lladro Authorized Reference Guide, 2006£30
Jun 30HELIOS AUCTIONSA PAIR OF GEORGES ANNENKOV INK, WATERCOLOR, AND GOUACHE ON PAPER, "CLYTEMNESTRA AND SALOME"$300
2 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersBOBO FING CROCODILE FIGURE Burkina Faso Wood and pigments H.105cm Provenance : Jean-Paul€750
2 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersSONGYE HEAD FROM A POWER FIGURE Democratic Republic of the Congo Wood H.35cm Provenance:€500
2 hrs LeftClaydon Auctioneers LtdBooks: A quantity of assorted books to include Modern Practical Farriery by W. J. Miles; Sketches in£30