PAUL NABB Pastel Abstract
Similar Upcoming Sales
Sidney Smiley (WA,IL,1912-2002) acrylic paintingFeb 08, 2026Pios Rodaman (FL,Brazil,b 1953) mixed media paintingApr 12, 2026Martin Rosenthal (NY,MA,1899-1974) mixed media painting1 day LeftSteven Sorman Mixed Media, "Namely (Only)"6 days LeftPAUL NABATOFF, CUBIST COMPOSITION, PASTEL ON PAPERFeb 19, 2026Vintage American Abstract MCM Modernist Original PaintingFeb 15, 2026COPY AFTER Pablo Picasso Painting On Original Paper pastel 1946 Cubism ArtMaurice Esteve, Face a face, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Etching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026Laddie John Dill (American B.1943)Feb 21, 2026Margarete Bagshaw, Dreaming Lapis, 19984 days LeftVintage American Modernist Abstract PaintingFeb 15, 2026Tempera on cardboard Liubov Popova style of Russian Abstract paintingFeb 17, 2026Kauveh Rusta Original PastelAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026ORIGINAL Graffiti Mixed Media PAINTING On Recycled CardboardFeb 14, 2026