Sold2015Lot: Diamant-Perlen-Broschen Ende 19.Jh.– Anfang 20.Jh.Lot: Diamant-Perlen-Broschen Ende 19.Jh.– Anfang 20.Jh. Gold/Silber. Stabbrosche mit seitlichen Blüten und Anhängseln, besetzt mit 10 Perlen und 30 Diamant-Splittern. L 5,5 cm. Stabbrosche besetztSee Sold Price
Sold2018Spinel and Peridot bracelet with Diamonds 0.2 caratTitle: Spinel and Peridot bracelet with Diamonds 0.2 carat total weight Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Spinel, Peridot, Diamond Size: External length (inc. clasp) ~ 7.5" (19 cm) Spinel faceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Armband 585 Weißgold / Gelbgold mit Saphiren und Brillanten.Circa 12,23 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Mit 18 oval facettierten Saphiren. Jeweils circa 5 mm x 4 mm. 41 Diamanten. Länge im geöffneten Zustand circa 18,5 cm. Gestempelt. English Title: Bracelet 585 wSee Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Multi Color Gemstone BraceletMETAL: 14k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7 3/8" long and 5.5mm wide. GEMSTONES: Garnet, Citrine, Peridot, Amethyst. MARKED: 14k 585. WEIGHT: 22.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Armband 585 Gelbgold mit 5 Diamanten.Circa 20,41 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. 5 kleine Diamanten von zusammen circa 0.20 ct. Circa 22,5 cm Länge im geöffneten Zustand. Das Band wurde nachträglich verlängert. English Title: BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2015Email-Diamant-Perlen-Anhänger/Brosche 19.Jh. 585Email-Diamant-Perlen-Anhänger/Brosche 19.Jh. 585 Gelbgold. Oval, schwarz emailliert mit floraler Gravur und Diamantrosen. Verziert mit einer Perlen- und Sternengirlande. Hängend eine Gold-Pampel. LSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt. YELLOW-GOLD PERIDOT BRACELET14kt. YELLOW-GOLD PERIDOT BRACELET - (MM/K12WA) - 10.5 GRAMS. Height: 7 in. by Width: 1/4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Germany 14K Yellow Gold 585 Bracelet L 7.5'' 47gGermany 14K Yellow Gold 585 Bracelet L 7.5'' 47g Impressed 585. Flexible link style.See Sold Price
Sold2017A 14K YELLOW GOLD DAVID YURMAN DOUBLE GEM CABLE LADY'SA 14K YELLOW GOLD DAVID YURMAN DOUBLE GEM CABLE LADY'S CUFF BRACELET, signed "DY 585" measuring approximately 5 millimeters in diameter with two tourmaline gem set ornaments. Total approximate weight:See Sold Price
Sold202214KT Yellow Gold and Natural Stone Bracelet14KT yellow gold and Natural Stone Bracelet. Marked 585. Measures approx. 7.5". Weighs approx. 32 grams with stones. All Gold Weight is approximate. There are no reserves in the entire sale. All invoiSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) Pc Gemstone Jewelry Group(1) 14 karat gemstone necklace, matching bracelet and earrings. Marked 585; 16.5” 24.9 dwt, (missing a stone)See Sold Price
Sold2023Iradj Moini Amethyst Peridot Turquoise BraceletIradj Moini Amethyst Peridot Turquoise Beaded Cuff Bracelet. 8.5 inches L x 2.5 W.See Sold Price
Sold2017A 14K YELLOW GOLD DAVID YURMAN GEM CABLE LADY'S CUFFA 14K YELLOW GOLD DAVID YURMAN GEM CABLE LADY'S CUFF BRACELET, signed "DY 585" measuring approximately 5 millimeters in diameter with one tourmaline solitaire. Total approximate weight: 15.3 gramsSee Sold Price
2021David Yurman Silver 14K Gold Peridot Cable BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver/14k Gold. GEMSTONES: Peridot. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 7.5-8" wrist x 14.5mm wide in center. MARKED: D. Yurman 925, 14k. WEIGHT: 49.7 grams.Gemstones have not been gSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman BraceletVintage David Yurman Sterling Silver, 14 Karat Yellow Gold, Tanzanite and Garnet Cable Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Signed, stamped 925, 585. Measures 5-3/4" L (plus 1" opening), 1/2" W. Approx. weight: 49.6See Sold Price
Sold2020PERIDOT-RING Platin, Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 54,5,PERIDOT-RING Platin, Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 54,5, Ges.-Gew. ca. 14,6 g. Gest. Pt. (Platin) 950, 750, Herstellersignet. Ein oval facettierter Peridot, ca. 4,59 ct.See Sold Price
Sold2017Dark Coral Cabochons 14K Yellow Gold Link BraceletSmall Dark Coral Cabochons in Yellow Gold Marked "585" link bracelet. Total weight 5.5 grams. Good condition. Total length 7 inches (18 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2016Bodenvase China, Anfang 20.Jh. Porzellan. PoylchromerBodenvase China, Anfang 20.Jh. Porzellan. Poylchromer Dekor mit Schönheiten und Gedicht. Seitlich Chilong als Henkel, rot bemalt. H 58,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bodenvase China, Anfang 20.Jh. Porzellan.Bodenvase China, Anfang 20.Jh. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaue Doppelkreismarke. Lange Ovoidform mit langem Hals. Blumen-/Vogeldekor in Famille rose. Bestossen und Loch am Boden. H 76,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022LADIES' 14K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET.Stamped "585". 5/8" wide. Gross weight 43.7g.Condition:(Excellent).Dimensions:Length: 7".See Sold Price
Sold20171 Paar Cachepots China, Anfang 20.Jh. Porzellan.1 Paar Cachepots China, Anfang 20.Jh. Porzellan. Polychrome figürliche Szene. Rückseite mit Gedicht. Gebrauchsspuren. H 22, D 26,5 cm. Je mit Holzstand.See Sold Price
Sold2017Räuchergefäss China, Anfang 20.Jh. Gedrückte KugelformRäuchergefäss China, Anfang 20.Jh. Gedrückte Kugelform auf drei Beinen. Mündung mit U-förmigen Ösenhenkel. Polychromer Lotosblumenrankendekor auf türkisblauem Fond. H 12,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Warmhaltetopf China, Anfang 20.Jh. Porzellan.Warmhaltetopf China, Anfang 20.Jh. Porzellan. Warmhaltetopf, Deckel und Wandung mit polychromem Chrysanthemen- und Vogeldekor. D 18,5, H 16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Yixing-Teekanne China, Anfang 20.Jh. Mit VierzeichenYixing-Teekanne China, Anfang 20.Jh. Mit Vierzeichen Prägestempel. Graviert mit stilisiertem Weidenbaum und Gedicht. H 8,5 cm.See Sold Price
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 15k Gold Green Peridot & Pearl Love Knot Link Chain Bracelet$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 15k Gold Green Peridot & Pearl Love Knot Link Chain Bracelet$1
6 days LeftKissing AuctionIGI Certified 14 K / 585 Hallmarked Rose Gold Solitaire String Necklace & Convertible Bracelet$10,000
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionDavid Yurman 7mm Sterling Silver and Amethyst Cable Classics Bracelet$425
22 hrs LeftJasper52Tri-Color Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Rose White Gold, 7.75 Inches, 5.34 Gram$500
22 hrs LeftJasper52Estate Dhyana Mudra Buddha Meditating Pendant Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 5.87 Grams$550