Sold2015PETER MAX PINK SKY FLYER ORIGINAL PENCIL SIGNEDLithograph 48/165 21 1/2 x 30 1/2 has the old max seal. un framed shipping $65 plus insSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pencil Signed PETER MAX Pink Sun L/E LithographPeter Max American (1937-). Limited edition litho. Depicts a female figure dressed in pink with pink sun in the background. Pencil signed lower right and edition number 25/100 lower left. Work windowSee Sold Price
Sold2018Peter Sellers "Pink Panther Strikes Again" SignedSigned by Blake Edwards, Peter Sellers, Dom Deluise, and Robert WagnerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Sellers Pink Panther signed photographHilarious Pink Panther signed original 8x10 of Sellers in the role as the chief Inspector with guaranteed COA rareSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Sellers Pink Panther signed photographA RARE trimmed 7x9 of him in disguise in Pink Panther film signed with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Peter Sellers Pink Panther signed photographA vintage Pink Panther still signed by Lesley Anne Down and Peter Sellers with COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Johnson Pink Mussel RingSterling Silver | Genuine Pin Mussel Shell | Peter Johnson Pink Mussel Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 8.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 7 size, 1" face width | Signed: PSee Sold Price
Sold202041 Rock Records incl. HendrixAlso includes: Santana, Peter Frampton, Pink Floyd, Steely Dan and Allman Brothers.See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Caricature Drawing Peter Sellers as Pink PantherSigned Caricature Drawing of Peter Sellers as Pink Panther. Nicely framed and matted in silver metal, this humorous drawing shows the famous Inspector Clouseau greeting the viewer by tipping his hat.See Sold Price
Sold2024Janet Patterson, The Pink Room & Tiger LilliesJanet Patterson (Scottish, b. 1941)The Pink Room 1982 & Tiger Lillies 1983lithographs in colors on wove paperlot includes: two lithographs in colors; numbered, titled, and signed to the lower margins.See Sold Price
Sold2019*RARE* "REVENGE of the PINK PANTHER" Peter Sellers"Revenge of the Pink Panther" is the 6th film in 'The Pink Panther' comedy film series. Released in 1978, it is the final on-set performance released during the lifetime of Peter Sellers (1925-1980).See Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Sellers signed Pink Panther photographAn original Pink Panther signed 8x10 by rare signer who died young Peter Sellers with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Pink Panther Peter Sellers signed lobby cardOriginal 11x14 lobby card signed by Peter Sellers in ballpoint ink from Pink Panther film with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024PETER MILLAR LADIES PINK JACKET SZ XLPETER MILLAR LADIES PINK JACKET SZ XL -VERY GOOD PRE-OWNED -MA082124See Sold Price
Sold2018FIVE HUBLEY WHIMSICAL CAST IRON MINIATURES346. FIVE HUBLEY WHIMSICAL CAST IRON MINIATURES | Grace Drayton designs: Peter Rabbit w/pink & blue paint variations, Dumbo, Chick w/purse and Golfer Duck. 2"-3" h.See Sold Price
Sold2024PETER MILLAR LADIES PINK/WHITE JACKET SZ XLPETER MILLAR LADIES PINK/WHITE JACKET SZ XL -VERY GOOD PRE-OWNED -MA082124See Sold Price
Sold20232pc Vintage Schmid Beatrix Potter RamekinsSmall ceramic ramekins with blue text quoting The Tale of Peter Rabbit and pink floral designs. Schmid backstamps. 1.5"H x 3"D each. This item has no reserve. Issued: 1992 Manufacturer: Schmid CountrySee Sold Price
Sold20225 Art Glass Paperweights4.5 inch tall egg shaped with millefiori canes, 3 inch pink signed Peters…..3 inch diameter with spiral turned ropes, varied colors, 2 inch pink and green swirl with pink flowers.,,opaque pinkisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Faberge 14K Gold Pink Banded Agate Egg PendantAntique Russian Peter Carl Faberge carved pink banded agate ovoid shaped egg motif pendant with 14K yellow gold bail, marked: "56 AP" with maker's initials. 0.68" L x 0.37" W. Gold tested. Approx: 0.8See Sold Price
Sold2021TWO BONNIE CASHIN SKIRT SETS, AMERICA, 1955-19722 pc navy, mustard & red houndstooth plaid on pink & cream ground, Peter Pan collar, CF opening, fitchet pockets & cuffs bound w/ blue leather, skirt w/ same binding & CF functional toggle openings,19See Sold Price
Sold2024Peter Schlesinger, large ceramic vase, 1994Peter Schlesinger, large ceramic vase, 1994, Peter Schlesinger (American, b. 1948), pink, blue, and black glazed earthenware, the reductive sculptural form slightly torquing through neck and body, strSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jewel Box, Inset Clock Lid, Wave Crest (Banner Mark)Jewel Box, Inset Clock Lid, Wave Crest (Banner Mark), 3.25" x 5.5", Puff And Scroll Mold, Blue And White Tones With Pink Floral Decor, Dr. Peter And Grace Jochimsen.See Sold Price
Sold2021Dresser Box, Marked Nakara, Art GlassDresser Box, Marked Nakara, Art Glass, 5.25" x 8", Large Crown Mold, Green And Pink Tones With Large Pink Floral Decor, Dr. Peter And Grace Jochimsen.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ring Box, Marked Nakara Art GlassRing Box, Marked Nakara Art Glass, 2" x 2.5", Green Tones With Pink Floral Decor, Dr. Peter And Grace Jochimsen.See Sold Price
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalPeter Max Original Artwork with Pink Heart on Yellow Background$20(2 bids)
3 days LeftSwann Auction GalleriesPETER TEUBNER (1935-?) Harlem / New York 125th Street / Apollo. 1968.$300
6 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersKimberly McDonald 21.45ctw Pink Rubellite Tourmaline & Fancy Yellow Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Ring$50(1 bid)