Sold2021PGS 9 Mint Dak Prescott prizm draft pickspremium grading services platinum labelSee Sold Price
Sold2021PGS 9 Mint Allen Iverson fast break prizmpremium grading services platinum labelSee Sold Price
Sold2021PGS 9 Mint Russell Westbrook fast break prizmpremium grading services platinum labelSee Sold Price
24 hrs LeftUniversity ArchivesFantastic Orville Wright Signed Pilot’s License, PSA/DNA Slabbed Mint 9!$400(1 bid)
24 hrs LeftUniversity ArchivesFidel Castro PSA MINT 9 Signed Menu From Trip to Soviet Union to Celebrate 50th Anniversary of the$400(1 bid)
24 hrs LeftUniversity ArchivesYuri Gagarin PSA MINT 9 Large Presentation Photo Dated 8 Months After 1st Human Space Orbit$300
24 hrs LeftUniversity ArchivesCosmonautics Day Envelope PSA MINT 9 Boldly Signed By 6 Soviet Cosmonauts! Gagarin, Titov,$300
6 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering2004 Donruss Diamond Kings Roger Maris Framed Portrait Gold Sepia #25/25 PSA Mint 9$1
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsYao Ming Signed 8x10 Photo PSA/DNA MINT 9 Slabbed Houston Rockets Autographed$10
Jul 04Mynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Donruss Optic Holo #168 Nick Bosa Signed Card PSA/DNA MINT 9 AUTO$70
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsYankees Lou Gehrig +2 Signed 2x3 Cut Signature Autos Graded Mint 9! PSA Slabbed$5,600
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncPSA Graded Mint 1996 Upper Deck Rookie Basketball Card$70(4 bids)
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncPSA Graded Mint 1996 Topps Stadium Club Rookie Basketball Card$75(5 bids)
JG AutographsRichard Nixon Autographed Moon Landing Plaque with Apollo Lunar Module Kapton Foil$190(6 bids)
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGraded Mint+ 2009 STEPH CURRY Upper Deck Draft Rookie Basketball Card$130(4 bids)
3 days LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCROBERT RAUSCHENBERG REELS 6 LITHOGRAPHS GEMINI G.E.L., 1968$150
1 day LeftActivity Auctions1993 SP DEREK JETER FOIL ROOKIE RC #279 BCCG 9 BECKETT BGS NEAR MINT OR BETTER$500(1 bid)