Sold2021Philp Morris Marlboro Cigarettes Advertising Malt MenuPhilp Morris Marlboro Cigarettes Advertising Malt Shop Menu. Vintage. Size: 25 x 13, outside of frame: 31 x 25See Sold Price
Sold2016Mid Century Tin Philip Morris / Marlboro ClockMid century tin Philip Morris / Marlboro cigarette advertising clock; measuring 11.5 in H x 28 in W x 3.75 in DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Marlboro Philip Morris Commander Cigarettes Advertising Store Display Clock.Vintage Marlboro & Philip Morris Commander Cigarettes Advertising Store Display Clock.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marlboro & Philip Morris Cigarette Advert ThermometerMarlboro & Philip Morris Commander Cigarette Advertising Thermometer. 13 1/2 inches tall, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold20181992 Marlboro Clock Advertising Sign992 Marlboro Clock Advertising Sign. This cigarette advertising clock is made by Philip Morris Inc displayed at convenience stores. Made of plastic and clock is battery operated. The colors are brightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Phillip Morris Cigarettes Advertising Cardboard StandeeAntique Phillip Morris Cigarettes Advertising Cardboard Standee. "Call for Phillip Morris Bellhop. No Cigarette Hangover Means More Cigarette Pleasure". Has discoloration on back. Front is in very gooSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marlboro Cigarettes Advertising SignThis is an original Marlboro Cigarettes advertising sign. The sign shows the Marlboro Man cowboy with the logo that reads "Marlboro". The sign shows good overall condition with some wear. The sign meaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Embossed Marlboro Cigarettes Advertising SignEmbossed Marlboro Cigarettes Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 15.5 x 23.5See Sold Price
Sold2016Marlboro Cigarettes Advertising SignThis is a Marlboro cigarettes advertising sign. The sign shows the Marlboro Man cowboy on his horse with the image of a pack of cigarettes. The Marlboro sign is in good condition. It measures 23" x 34See Sold Price
Sold2017Original Philip Morris Cigarette Advertising SignThis is an original Philip Morris Cigarette tin advertising sign from circa 1950. The sign shows wonderful raised graphics and lettering that reads "Call for Philip Morris / King-Size or Regular". TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022A VINTAGE MARLBORO CIGARETTE ADVERTISING LIGHTA vintage 1997 Marlboro cigarette neon advertising sign in a plastic box. Neon lights depict a lit cigarette with smoke and a MARLBORO cigaret box. Features three display options. Neon is yellow, whitSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage SST Phillip Morris Cigarette Embossed SignVintage single sided embossed tin Phillip Morris Cigarettes advertising sign. Appears to be in good condition with some scratches, paint loss, and wear from use and age. Displays well with nice colorsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original Philip Morris Metal Advertising SignOriginal Philip Morris Cigarettes advertising sign from Stout Sign Company, St. Louis, Missouri. Nice vintage sign ca 1940/50. "Call For Philip Morris" embossed lithograph sheet metal; Stout Sign Co.See Sold Price
Sold2023STANDING WAITER ASHTRAYCutout wood, painted black, red, gold. (Similar to the Philip Morris cigarette advertising boy). 32 3/4 x 6 3/4 x 11 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Camel Cigarettes Metal Advertising Menu SignVintage Camel Cigarettes Metal Advertising Menu Sign. Framed display has reverse-painted glass with center showing art of pack of "Camel Turkish & Domestic Blend Cigarettes" with slogans "So Mild..."See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Tin MARLBORO MAN Cigarettes Advertising SignVintage Tin MARLBORO MAN Cigarettes Advertising Sign. Size: 34 x 23 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Marlboro Man Cigarettes advertising SignA Marlboro Man Cigarettes advertising Sign. A tin metal sign measuring 15" 1/2 inches wide by 23" 1/4 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Marlboro Cigarettes Cowboy advertising SignA Marlboro Cigarettes Cowboy advertising Sign.A tin metal sign measuring 17" 1/4 inches wide by 21" 3/4 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Philip Morris Merit Cigarette Advertising Clock with Union Label22"x16"See Sold Price
Sold2022A Winston Light Man Cigarettes advertising SignA Marlboro Man Cigarettes advertising Sign. A tin metal sign measuring 17" 1/2 inches wide by 21" 1/4 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Neon Advertising Marlboro Cigarette SignVintage neon advertising sign in protective case for Marlboro cigarettes. Working condition. Measures 22” x 15” x 5”.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Marlboro Man Cigarette Tin Advertising SignVintage Marlboro Man Cigarette Tin Advertising Sign. White tin sign with red lettering, with a photographic image of the iconic Marlboro Man carrying a saddle and smoking a cigarette. Black stick on lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marlboro Cigarettes Light Up Motion Advertising Clockdated 1997, in working condition, 22.5X22.5 inchesSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersReproduction Joe Louis Chesterfield Cigarettes Advertising Print$15
May 27Luther AuctionsRaleigh Cigarettes advertising tin sign - N.O.S. - 14" x 19 3/4" sign - in wooden frame$100(1 bid)
May 25Holler and HammerIncredible Early 1900s Turkish Trophies Cigarettes Original Advertising Framed Middle Eastern Woman$175(6 bids)
May 31Richmond AuctionsCall for Philip Morris Safety First Advertising Poster Sign w/ Johnny$25(1 bid)