Sold2022Gli Albi di PippoLe Edizioni Mondiali, 1946. Da n. 1 a 3. Spillati, cm 24,5x17,5. Pubblicano i comics della Fawcett con le avÂventure di Hoppy the Marvel Bunny ed altri fumetti coÂmici. Lieve velo di polvere perSee Sold Price
Sold2023Indian ChiefSerie completa da 1 a 8, Edizioni Vaglieri, 1955. Spillati, cm 24x17. Pubblicano comic books della Bell Western Publishing. Disegni di John Buscema, tra gli altri. Nuova. Lievi fioriture.See Sold Price
Sold2016original cartoon illustration drawings5 Dell Comic Pinocchio original cartoon illustration drawings. 14 inches x 23 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Thompson Richard - "Pinocchio", 1991Thompson Richard - "Pinocchio", 1991 ITA matita e china su cartoncino, 29 x 21 cm Illustrazione originale realizzata da Thompson in occasione della mostra "Pinocchio dal mondo", tenutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Costa Nicoletta - "Pinocchio", 1998Costa Nicoletta - "Pinocchio", 1998 ITA china e tempera su cartone, 20 x 26 cm Illustrazione originale realizzata dalla Costa in occasione della mostra "Pinocchio: un naso lungo...il giroSee Sold Price
Sold2016Il Libro della GiunglaENG Il Libro della Giungla Comic book adaptation of The Jungle Book movie, 1968. Excellent conditions. IT Il Libro della Giungla Mondadori, 1968. Suppl. “Almanacco di Topolino”, numero unico cm 25See Sold Price
Sold2018Walt Disney's Comics and Stories Pinocchio no. 92,We are not a professional grading company. We do not guarantee the authenticity, age, nor originality of the item. The picture of the item is the actual item that you will receive if you are the winniSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mickey Maoz (Mouse) - Booklet 7, Tel Aviv, 1947Mickey Maoz, booklet 7. Tel Aviv, 1947. Illustrated booklet for children with comics, "Mickey Mouse," "Pinocchio," and "Donald Duck" by Walt Disney. One of the earliest comic books published in EretzSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dell Four Color #1203 The Wonderful Adventures ofNo Reserve! Dell Four Color #1203 The Wonderful Adventures of Pinocchio. VG- Shipping: Individual Comics: Flat-rate of $9.99 (1-8 comics) or $19.99 (9+ comics) to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. ISee Sold Price
Sold2018Mickey Mouse - First Booklet - Tel Aviv, 1947Mickey Mouse, booklet no. 1 - Tel Aviv, 1947. Illustrated children's booklet with various comic stories "Mickey Mouse," "Pinocchio" and "Donald Duck" by Walt Disney. One of the earliest comic books puSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mickey Mouse - Second Booklet - Tel Aviv 1947Mickey Mouse, booklet 2. Tel Aviv, 1947. Illustrated booklet for children with various comics, such as Mickey Mouse, Pinocchio, Tiny Tub, Journeys of Omer and Gomer and more by Walt Disney. One of theSee Sold Price
Sold2023KAREL THOLE - L'EternautaOriginale di copertina per il n. 48 della rivista edita da Zerboni-Comic Art, 1986. Tempera su cartoncino applicata a cartone editoriale; cm 27,5x17,5. Firmata. Al retro timbri delle esposizioni: N�See Sold Price
Sold2020New Adventures of Pinocchio #1No Reserve! New Adventures of Pinocchio #1: FR Cover Detached Shipping: Individual Comics: Flat-rate of $9.99 (1-8 comics) or $19.99 (9+ comics) to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: FSee Sold Price
Sold202141 Disney Comics from 1944-195741 Comics from 1944-1957. Titles include Walt Disney's Pinocchio, Cinderella, Snow White & the Seven Dwarfs, Bugs Bunny, Tom and Jerry, Tarzan, Pogo, and More. Comic Prices are 10 ¢. Publishers inclSee Sold Price
Sold2016Early Disney Comics and OthersEarly Disney Comics and others including a 1937 Popeye book, Disney's Snow White and the Seven Dwarves re-released fill color picture of the Evil Queen Maleficent,. Walt Disney's Pinocchio Circus (193See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney's Comics and Stories Premium with MailerRare set of five Disney Character cut out Premiums . This set of cut outs has Donald Duck , Pinocchio , Pluto , Goofy and Mickey Mouse . Each figure measures 9 1/2” and is made of heavy stock .See Sold Price
Sold2022Gladstone Comics - Assortment See Photos Tale Spin, Sebastian, Autumn Adventures, Pinocchio, AladdinTale Spin, Sebastian, Autumn Adventures, Pinocchio, AladdinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Pinocchio Merchandise Catalog & S. White Premium1940's Pinocchio fold out merchandise catalog for Stark's Pinocchico Hairbows. Sample is given in the catalog. Never seen another … Plus a 1958 Snow White Comic Premium by Reynolds Metals CompanSee Sold Price
Sold2022PIETRO PAOLO RUBENS (seguace di)(Siegen, 1577 - Anversa, 1640) Allegra compagnia davanti a una locanda: episodio della storia di Don Chisciotte Olio su tavola, cm 48X63 Il dipinto è desunto da una creazione oggi perduta di Pietro PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fusco Ferdinando - "Pinocchio e la fata turchina", 1986Fusco Ferdinando - "Pinocchio e la fata turchina", 1986 ITA matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, 35 x 50 cm Illustrazione originale realizzata da Fusco in occasione della mostra "PinSee Sold Price
Sold2018Afra e Tobia ScarpaSei sedie della serie Artona Multistrato di varie essenze impiallacciato in legno di noce con inserti in legno ebanizzato, cuoio. Prod. Maxalto, 1975 ca. cm 78,5x55,5x48See Sold Price
Sold2015Scuola di Mosca del XVI secoloScuola di Mosca del XVI secolo Icona rafigurante San Nicola e la sua storia Legno dipinto e dorato cm 86x111See Sold Price
Sold2020Ignazio Gardella (1905-1999) Libreria mod. Lib. 2Libreria mod. Lib. 2 Metallo smaltato, ottone, legno. Prod. Misuraemme, 1985 ca. cm 220x262x34 Literature: Giuliana Gramigna, Repertorio 1950-2000, Allemandi, Torino, 2003, p. 42.See Sold Price
2019G.C.M.E.Grande lampadario Ottone, metallo laccato, perspex. Prod. G.C.M.E., 1960 ca. h cm 105, diam. cm 140See Sold Price
Jun 05Lion Heart AutographsLengthy Wolf-Ferrari ALS about His Controversial Opera “I Gioielli della Madonna”$150
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONX-Men #94 First New XMEN 2nd Storm Nightcrawler Marvel Comic Book$380(5 bids)
5 days LeftAJ Willner AuctionsCertified Original Production Cel of Jiminy Cricket from Pinocchio (1940)$240(2 bids)
4 hrs LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRetired DC Comics SWAROVSKI Crystal SUPERMAN Figurine with Box$575(7 bids)