Sold2022Flämischer Künstler 17. Jahrhundert. Das Gastmahl.Circa 16 cm x 19,5 cm ohne Rahmen. Circa 25,5 cm x 28,5 cm mit Rahmen. Lavierte Federzeichnung. Unter Glas gerahmt. English Title: Flemish painter 17th century. The Banquet. English Description: AppSee Sold Price
Sold2021Otto OttlerOtto Ottler (1891 München - 1965 ebenda) Plakat "Das Ferienreiseprogramm Sonderzugreisen in Ihrem Reisebüro!". Originaltitel Farblithographie oder Farboffsetlithographie/Papier, Druck Carl GSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hummels lot of 6-#184 Latest News-Latest News,Bermuda News 1965, blank, USA Today, Chicago American, Das AllerneusteSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kartell, Floor lampLuigi Bandini Buti designer. Floor lamp. Adjustable light. Dimensions: h 225. Lacquered metal, perspex. Prod. Kartell,1965See Sold Price
Sold2015A. & P. Castiglioni.,Hanging lampA. & P. Castiglioni. Hanging lamp Black & White. Opalino glass diffusor. Flos, 1965. Literature: Gramigna "Design italiano 1950-2000".A. & P. GIACOMO CASTIGLIONI, FLOS, Black & White, 1965. Lampada aSee Sold Price
Sold2015Floor lamp Serpente, Elio Martinelli, Martinelli LuceFloor lamp "Serpente". Metal stem and base, white methacrylate diffusor. By Elio Martinelli, Martinelli Luce 1965. Dimensions: 127 cm, width 50 cm Lampada da terra "Serpente". Stelo e base in metallo,See Sold Price
Sold2015PIERRE TREMOIS FRENCH DRY POINT ETCHING SIGNEDPierre Yves Tremois (French, B. 1921) "TV Penserasen Cerc Les Platon" Dry point etching, signed lower right in marker 'Tremois, 1965. 20" x 22.5" (sight) Ht: 27" Width: 29.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020GERMAN GROBE 1857 Hanau - 1938 Duesseldorf FisherGERMAN GROBE 1857 Hanau - 1938 Duesseldorf Fisher taking off Oil on wooden panel. 46 x 60 cm (F. 64 x 78 cm). Signed 'German Grobe' lower left. Very min. soiled, min, rest. Frame. Provenance: privateSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anonym - ''Das nerv Testament / yetzund recht gründlichAnonym - ''Das nerv Testament / yetzund recht gründlich teutscht'' - Basel, Petri 1523. Gepr. Ldr. - Zustand: Einbd. ber. Eine Schließe fehlt. Teilw. rest. 1 Bl., Tit., 4 S. Vorrede, 1 S. Inhalt, 16See Sold Price
Sold2018Angelo Lelii, Arredoluce, four lights chandelierAngelo Lelii, Arredoluce, four lights brass chandelier. Dimensions: 137 x 69 cmSee Sold Price