Pre War American Flyer U.P. #1684 Loco & Pullman
Similar Upcoming Sales
Athearn PRR HO Gauge Passenger Car LotFeb 11, 2026Lot of O Gauge Rolling StockFeb 11, 2026AHM HO Gauge Passenger Car LotFeb 11, 2026Lot of 10 O27 Gauge Rolling StockFeb 11, 2026Lot of 6 Operating O27 Gauge TrainsFeb 11, 2026Lot of 6 HO Gauge EnginesFeb 11, 2026Lot of HO Gauge Pennsylvania Railroad Passenger CarsFeb 11, 2026Lot of Roundhouse VT&T HO Gauge Rolling StockFeb 11, 2026Lot of 3 O27 Pennsylvania Railroad Passenger CarsFeb 11, 2026Lionel Train Caboose Tank Cars Transformer 12p LOTFeb 11, 2026E. Suydam Brass HO Scale Milwaukee Road?s Box Cab Electric Locomotive-Cab Unit Boxed and Locomotive4 days LeftE. Suydam Brass HO Scale Railway Post Office Car Boxed and Pacific Electric 1360 Combination Baggage4 days Left(2) Unique Art Train Sets Tin LithoFeb 07, 2026HO Gauge Pennsylvania Railroad Non Matching Passenger Car Train SetFeb 11, 2026E. Suydam Brass HO Scale Illinois Terminal Class C Interurban Electric Locomotive with Power Drive4 days LeftNickel Plate Products Brass HO Scale Hiawatha Luxury Coach Mail Car-Hiawatha Diner and Parlor Cars4 days Left