Print, Dale Chihuly
Similar Upcoming Sales
Michael Schofield (Untitled -Abstract) Signed Original Acrylic4 days LeftLinda Delaney (TX,NY,RI,FL,20C) mixed media paintingMar 01, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Basket Series, Original PaintingFeb 14, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Float Series, Limited Edition Mixed Media LithographFeb 21, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Float Series, Original PaintingFeb 14, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Basket Series, Original PaintingFeb 21, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Basket Series, Original Painting5 days LeftDale Chihuly, Composition, Float Series, Original Painting5 days LeftMixed Media Lithograph - Dale Chihuly - Composition - Float SeriesFeb 14, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Ikebana Series, Original PaintingFeb 14, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Ikebana Series, Original Painting5 days LeftDale Chihuly, Composition, Float Series, Limited Edition Mixed Media SilkscreenFeb 07, 2026Mixed Media Lithograph - Dale Chihuly - Composition - Baskets SeriesFeb 04, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Spears Series, Limited Edition Mixed Media LithographFeb 07, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Spears Series, Limited Edition Mixed Media Lithograph5 days LeftDale Chihuly, Steel Blue, Ikebana Series, Original PaintingFeb 07, 2026