Prints, Romain (Erte) De Tirtoff
Similar Upcoming Sales
Erte Embossed Directoire Large Color Serigraph Hand Signed Costume Framed Art4 days LeftErte The Mirror Embossed Serigraph Hand Signed Fashion Art Deco Dress Design4 days LeftErte Fringe Gown Embossed Color Serigraph Signed Large Art Deco Costume Design4 days LeftErte, 'La Princesse Lointaine', Signed & Numbered SerigraphFeb 08, 2026Sentaro Iwata, Flow of Stars, Modern Beauty PrintFeb 21, 2026Hisashi Otsuka "Lady (Black) of the 36 Poets" Signed Mixed Media Serigraph LE2 hrs LeftERTE "Zsa Zsa" Signed Serigraph AP2 hrs LeftSteve Leal "Tia II" Signed Serigraph LE2 hrs LeftErte (Roman de Tirtoff 1892-1990) Printeps Color Serigraph3 days LeftROMAIN DE TIRTOFF (ERTE') (1892-1990) RUSSIAN/FRENCHFeb 07, 2026Erte (1892-1990), "Michelle" Limited Edition Serigraph, AP Numbered 25/50 and Hand Signed withFeb 12, 2026ROMAIN DE TIRTOFF (ERTE') (1892-1990) RUSSIAN/FRENCHFeb 07, 2026Erte - Fox FurFeb 12, 2026Erté (Romaine de Tirtoff) (Russian-French, 1892-1990), Framed Ladies in Waiting Scarf5 days LeftTassel Gown, Vintage ERTE Lithograph Poster, 1993Feb 07, 2026Green ERTE Directoire 38" x 26.25" Poster 1992 Art Deco Multicolor BlackFeb 13, 2026