Prout, Veduta di Roma
Similar Upcoming Sales
Californian gold district. Kanaha Bar. Miners working the American River 1852Zoran Music (Boccavizza, 1909 - Venezia, 2005) - Paesaggio roccioso, 1978Feb 13, 2026Fiorenzo Tomea (Zoppe' di Cadore, 1910 - Milano, 1960) - Paesaggio, 1938Feb 13, 2026Victor Edmond Joinville Landscape StudyFeb 08, 2026Ferdinand Schmutzer (Vienna, 1870 - 1928) - Ponte Augusto a Dresda, 1903Feb 13, 2026Jean Bazaine, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Berthe Morisot, Montagne du Chateau a Nice vu de Cimiese, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited1 day LeftLaure Stella Bruni, Ménilmontant, A La gloire à Paris, Limited Edition EtchingJul 17, 2025Pietro Annigoni (Milano, 1910 - Firenze, 1988) - Hamburg, 1938Feb 13, 2026Laure Stella Bruni, Menilmontant, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026After Charles Pierron (French, 1893-1958)4 days LeftVolcanology. DELLA TORRE. Histoire et phénomènes du Vésuve.Feb 18, 2026Enrico Coleman (Roma, 1846 - Roma, 1911) ? CapriFeb 13, 2026Napoli Bruno - "Taron e la pentola magica (The Black Cauldron)", 1985Feb 26, 2026A LANDSCAPE PAINTING ON PAPER BY SHITAO.石濤Feb 14, 2026Anonimo francese, XX sec. - Strada di Saint-Ay, 1927Feb 13, 2026