Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K gray gold, with sapphiresPair of cufflinks in 18 K gray gold with twenty-eight baguette-cut sapphires. Unidentified jeweler's punch. Gross weight 10 gr.Par de gemelos en oro 18 K gris con veintiocho zafiros talla baguette. PuSee Sold Price
Sold2016PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso:PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso: 35.0 g.Silver bracelet (.925), Tiffany & Co. Weight: 35.0 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bolso de mano realizado en plata con miniatura pintada.Bolso de mano realizado en plata con miniatura pintada. Creator NULLSee Sold Price
Sold2022German cigarette case in 800 silverGerman cigarette case in 800 silver, with vermeil interior and enameled lid. "Lady." Small cascature on side. 80 x 95 cm. Gross weight 150 gr. Cigarrera alemana en plata 800, con interior vermeil y taSee Sold Price
Sold2021An English set of three 1920s jars.An English set of three 1920s jars. In cut crystal with Birmingham silver lids. Juego inglés de tres frascos de tocador en cristal tallado con tapas en plata de Birmingham década de 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA CON ESMERALDA Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIOGARGANTILLA CON ESMERALDA Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO Motivo floral con colgante de esmeralda ~0.70 quilates. Largo: 51 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two pins and a plate broochTwo pins and a plate brooch, from the 18th century in silver and metal, with semiprecious stones. Dos prendedores y una placa s. XIX en plata y metal, con piedras semipreciosas.See Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATAGARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA SOBRE ORO AMARILLO DE 18K 14 Esmeraldas ~23.0 quilates.See Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA CON RUBà Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO 1GARGANTILLA CON RUBà Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO 1 Rubà ~0.75 quilates y 63 Diamantes. Peso: 9.5 g. Largo: 52 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of 19th century Spanish silver braziersDos chofetas siglo XIX. En plata labrada. Una con fuste en forma de caniche saltando por un aro y la otra con asas en forma de roleos e iniciales grabadas en la base, 12 cm. alt. y 287 gr. y 10 cm. alSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georg Jensen bomboniereDanish Art Deco 'Georg Jensen' hammered silver bomboniere with pearled rim. 7.5 x 15.5 x 15.5 cm. Weight 360 gr.Bombonera art decó danesa en plata Georg Jensen martelé con borde perlado. 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Finnish 800 silver sculptured "birds" centrepieceFinnish 800 silver sculptured "birds" centrepiece with waved border and three legs. 8 x 19 cm. Weight 290 gr. Centro de mesa finlandés en plata 800 esculturado "aves" con borde en ondas y tres paSee Sold Price
Sold202218th century ring in chiseled silver, with pearls18th century ring in chiseled silver "leaves and flower", with natural pearls, emeralds, amethysts and white enamel details. Gross weight 9 gr. Anillo s. XVIII en plata cincelada "hojas y flor", con pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet in yellow goldBracelet in yellow gold decorated with ten carved snail cameos. "Effigies of ladies." Cameos measures 17 x 14 mm. Gross weight 13.5 gr.Pulsera en oro amarillo decorada con diez camafeos tallados en caSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cup in silverEnglish cup in silver of London year 1806 lobed, with square base. Height 14.5 cm. Weight 270 gr.Copa inglesa en plata de Londres año 1806 lobulada, con base cuadrada. Alto 14.5 cm. Peso 270 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021A 19th century Isabelino silver spice rackEspeciero isabelino, Barcelona siglo XIX. En plata labrada en forma de veneras con fuste en forma de bestias marinas, 13x18x17,5 cm. 220 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet in 18 K yellow gold, with coralBracelet in 18 K yellow gold links with ten coral beads with a diameter of 4 mm. Gross weight 5 gr. Pulsera en eslabones de oro 18 K amarillo con diez cuentas en coral de un diámetro de 4 mm. PesoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Brooch with shell cameo carved "lady effigy".Brooch with shell cameo carved "lady effigy". Frame in silver and vermeil silver, with marquises design. 47 x 41 mm.Prendedor con camafeo en caracol tallado "efigie de dama". Marco en plata y plata veSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold braceletArticulated bracelet in 18 K yellow gold. With Strauch jewellery punch. Width 27 mm. Weight 81 gr. Pulsera tipo brazalete articulada en oro 18 K amarillo. Con punzón de la joyerÃa Strauch. AnchoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rigid bracelet in 18 K yellow goldRigid bracelet in 18 K yellow gold, with initials "G.M.", damaged. Weight 51 gr. Pulsera rÃgida en oro 18 K amarillo, con iniciales "G.M.", averiada. Peso 51 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet 18 K gold and diamondsTennis style bracelet in 18 K yellow gold with forty-nine small diamonds. Length 160 mm. Gross weight 8.5 gr. Pulsera tipo tennis en oro 18 K amarillo con cuarentainueve pequeños brillantes. LargoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Colombia 50 Pesos 1985 Replacement CyCColombia 50 Pesos 1985 Reposicion CyC, sello del club en Medellin CyC, raro en Reposicion y mas con el selloSee Sold Price
Sold2020Colombia 50 Pesos 1985 Replacement CyCColombia 50 Pesos 1985 Reposicion CyC, sello del club en Medellin CyC, raro en Reposicion y mas con el selloSee Sold Price
Sold2020Colombia 5 Pesos 1981 Sello CyC 2019Colombia 5 Pesos 1981 Sello CyC 2019, con el sello del club en Medellin CyC E:9.5See Sold Price
5 days LeftLucas Milano SRLRomualdo Locatelli (Bergamo 1905 - Manila 1943?) Ballerina con mazzo di fiori Olio su tela 120 x€2,000
7 days LeftHeritage Auctions74237: A José Marmolejos Silver Covered Vessel for Tan$1,600(3 bids)
11 hrs LeftAntico Mondo AuktionenJEP, Minialuxe, Norev, Konvolut Peugeot, Renault, Simca Modelle€100(1 bid)