Punch Ladle, Silverplate
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antique Charles Osborne for Whiting Mfg. Sterling Silver Preserve SpoonSTERLING SILVER PUNCH LADLE 20th Century Approx. 8.1 troy oz.Feb 18, 2026Gorham for Tiffany & Co., Antique Sterling Silver Punch LadleFeb 12, 2026English Sterling Silver Serving Ladle6 days LeftSilverplate Ladle2 days LeftSolid English Sterling Silver Punch Ladle With Wooden Twist HandleFeb 07, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Versailles Pattern By GorhamFeb 07, 2026Antique Whiting Empire Sterling Silver Punch LadleFeb 12, 2026A silver punch ladleWhiting Manufacturing Oval Twist Sterling Silver Soup Ladle 1880622 Lots AwaySolid Sterling Silver Bonbon Spoon Marked Gorham #H162Feb 07, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Wallace Eton Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7.5 Inches15 hrs LeftSolid Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Marked S. Kirk & SonsFeb 07, 2026CM Sterling Silver Serving Spoon - 18gW & S. Sorensen Denmark Sterling Silver Serving SpoonFeb 08, 2026