RAPHAEL SOYER (US/RUSSIAN 1899-1987), LOT (2) ETCHINGS,
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Three Works - Endre Szasz, etc.Feb 07, 2026Coal painting With the Figure Anatoly TertychnyRAPHAEL SOYER (New York, 1899-1987), Five works, mostly figural:, Sheets from 15" x 11" to 29.75" xFeb 18, 2026Jan (J.C.A.) Michielsen - Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Ernst Losifovich Neizvestny , Russian (1925-2016)4 days Left1959 After Renoir Vintage Hungarian Photogravures - Set of 3Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Le chapeau pingl et La baigneuse - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 15, 2026Jan (J.C.A.) Michielsen - Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Brudi, Christoph Friedrich - Lithograph - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Nathaniel Kaz (1917-2010) Two Signed Mid Century American Ink on Paper DrawingsFeb 15, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Femme au cep de vigne - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 16, 2026Salvador Dali, Spanish 1904-1989, Autumn, Drypoint Engraving5 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Femme au cep de vigne, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited Edition1 day LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Le chapeau epingle et La baigneuse, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited1 day LeftDonald Earley, 2 Prints and Etching Plate1 day LeftREUVEN RUBIN, VISAGES D'ISRAEL FOLIO 12 PCS, 1960Feb 18, 2026