Sold20232 NOS 7up Triangle SignsNear perfect condition 8-44 stout sign co, 8 x 10.5 x 13See Sold Price
Sold2020NOS SST 7UP bottle signNOS SST 7UP bottle sign 13 in x 44 1/2 in. Excellent condition!! Has the good green back. Marked Stout sign company 7-62See Sold Price
Sold20207-Up sign by Stout Sign Co.11"x10" DST flanged 7-Up sign by Stout Sign Co. -NOSSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE Fresh Up with 7up Tin Embossed Sign13" x 43" 1961 Hard to find embossed 7up vertical sign by Stout Sign Co. with scuffs, scratches, paint flakes, and rust. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICSee Sold Price
Sold202370s 7up Sunrise Rainbow Flange SignThe Uncola, 1-71 Stout Sign Co, great condition, NOSSee Sold Price
Sold20237Up Metal Flange Sign TAC16.25" x 12" DSM flange sign with normal wear, scuffs, scratches, edge wear, and some touch ups along the bottom of the logo on both sides. Unusual hard to find, rare version. Marked Stout Sign Co. TASee Sold Price
Sold20207up Diecut Flange SignDSTF. It has above average color and gloss. It shows areas of paint loss, wear, and slight discoloration, It displays well and is a rare 7up sign. Measures: 17.75"x16.5" Rating: 7.75 Est: $750-$1,500See Sold Price
Sold20241959 7UP Tin Sign Stout Sign Co.1959 7up Tin Sign from Stout Sign Co. It measures 27.5" x 19".See Sold Price
Sold2015Rare Foil Die-Cut 7-Up SignThis rare vintage, die-cut 7-Up sign, embossed on cardboard foil, has never been used. We have sold many, many 7-Up items, but we have never seen one like this, and this one is in excellent, brand-newSee Sold Price
Sold2022NOS 7-Up Cardboard Store SignNOS 7-Up Cardboard Store Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 14 x 14See Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Max Designed 7UP Metal Advertising SignMade for 7UP soda, a Stout Sign Co. advertising sign with Peter Max design having floral and rainbow design in screenprint. 7UP letters in relief. 27" x 24".See Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Vintage 7up Bottle Flange Sign, Double SidedRare Vintage 7up Bottle Flange Sign, Double Sided. 18" X 16". Some Rust.See Sold Price
Sold20224FT 7-Up Die Cut Sign, Stout4FT 7-Up Die Cut Sign, Stout. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 45 x 13See Sold Price
Sold2023A Large 7up Tin Sign By The Stout Sign Co St Louis Mo 44.5" X 13.14A Large 7up Tin Sign By The Stout Sign Co St Louis Mo 44.5" X 13.14 , Almost Mint. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to pSee Sold Price
Sold20217-Up Peter Max Flange Sign, Stout Sign Co.7-Up Peter Max Flange Sign, Stout Sign Co. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 16 x 24 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage SST 7up Soda Embossed Tin SignVintage single sided embossed tin 7up soda advertising sign. Marked "Stout Sign Co." Appears to be in overall good condition with some discoloration, paint loss, and wear from use and age. Should cleaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Fresh up with 7up metal advertising sign7up sign made by the Stout sign company.See Sold Price
Sold2022VERY RARE N.O.S. HUSKY GASOLINE KITTIES SERVICE STATION SIGN.SSP. A very rare and outstanding condition piece of unique 1950's Porcelain Service Station Signage from Husky Gasoline showing "Kitties" across the field. CONDITION: Sign is in overall outstanding NeSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE 1950's NOS Coca Cola GAS Vertical Sign16" x 50" RARE original 1950's Coca Cola sign made by the Alan Morrison Company. This sign is made with applied logos and was left blank at the top as a privilege panel so the owner could customize thSee Sold Price
Sold2023NOS DST 1997 Stout Indian Motorcycles Dealer SignHard to find new old stock double sided metal1997 Indian Motorcycles Dealership flange advertising sign by Stout. Sign appears to be in very nice condition and still has original plastic film stuck toSee Sold Price
Sold2024“Fresh Up” with 7UP Door Push Sign. St. Louis: Stout Sign C...“Fresh Up” with 7UP Door Push Sign. St. Louis: Stout Sign Co., ca. 1960. Double sided door push advertisement for the soda. Verso says, “Thank you / Call Again.” ApproximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2024Orange Crush sign18" x 54" self-framed SST Orange Crush sign by Stout, never hung! - NOS, only minor packing scratches, excellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE N.O.S. WOLF'S HEAD MOTOR OIL EMBOSSED TIN SIGN.SST. Sign is Maker Marked Donaldson Art Sign Co., Covington, Kentucky. A New Old Stock example of this early and seldom seen Embossed Tin Sign from Wolf's Head Motor Oil showing Wolf's Head graphics.See Sold Price
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCPhillip Morris Cigarettes Advertising Sign Stout Sign$250(3 bids)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC"Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Advertising Vertical Sign SST$380(6 bids)
58 mins LeftRichmond AuctionsYahoo! Mountain Dew "It'll Tickle Yore innards!" Embossed SS Tin Sign w/ Hillbilly$250(3 bids)
58 mins LeftRichmond AuctionsFresh Up with 7up "The All Family Drink" 5' SS Tin Sign w/ Large 6 Pack$325(4 bids)
58 mins LeftRichmond AuctionsModern Shoe Repair Expert Shoe Rebuilding Curved SS Porcelain Sign$150(3 bids)
58 mins LeftRichmond Auctions1960s Dixie Gas Service Station 6' Embossed Lexan ID Sign w/ Flag Logo$1,100(4 bids)
Featured58 mins LeftRichmond AuctionsScarce 13' Conoco Gas Die Cut SS Porcelain Neon Sign$275(3 bids)
Featured58 mins LeftRichmond AuctionsScarce Caterpillar Interstate John Deere Tractor and Equipment Co Porcelain Sign w/ Crawler Tractor$500(6 bids)