Sold2022Cloisonne black background gilding Taotie pattern three legged lion button aromatherapy stove inWeight: 1433 g, height: 19 cm, width: 19 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Shell Pattern Copper/Brass Powder Flasks.Three Antique Shell Pattern Copper/Brass Powder Flasks. 6" to 9-3/4"l.See Sold Price
Sold2024Three Antique Copper Cake Molds.Two are the center post type with a stepped pattern and one is a bowl. Each are approx. 5-1//2" diameter x 4-/1/2"H and they appear to be jello or food molds that were polished at one time. Woodard coSee Sold Price
Sold2022CLOISONNE THREE-LEGGED STOVE WITH DRAGON AND PHOENIX PATTERN, MING DYNASTY, CHINACLOISONNE THREE-LEGGED STOVE WITH DRAGON AND PHOENIX PATTERN, MING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 15.5 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 1418 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2017A GROUP OF THREE ANTIQUE CHINESE RUGSEach of rectangular shape, with geometric pattern and sika deer motif. Late Qing Republic period. Length of biggest: 59 5/8 in (151.4 cm) Width of biggest: 21 3/4 in (55.2 cm) Provenance: Private collSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE COPPER CLOISONNE ENAMEL INCENSE BURNERA vintage Chinese copper cloisonne enamel three legged incense burner. The item is dark blue, decorated throughout, including the lid, with a polychrome gilded pattern in the traditional Chinese styleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carved Tripod Pattern Beast Ear Ring Inscription PlateChongzhen Three legged Lion Ear Copper Incense StoveHeight 7cm, length 27cm, width 17.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fine Large Copper Enamel Square Vase.The Republic of China period. Finely hand painted floral and bird pattern in reserves. H: 52cm. Condition: Good, as shown on pictures.See Sold Price
Sold2021A LOT OF 3 CLOISONNE VASES AND SNAIL PAPERWEIGHTThree Chinese Republic period bronze vases decorated with polychrome floral patterns using cloisonné enamel technique, and one bronze paperweight, expertly crafted in the shape of a snail, also decSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Maxwell Handcrafted Candle HoldersDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) A grouping set of three handcrafted metal candle holders by Maxwell crafted with embossed patterns and perforated accents in metal with copper, brass and silver colored finishes. WSee Sold Price
Sold2022African Congolese Mbole Copper Currency BraceletsSet of three antique late 19th to early 20th century African currency bracelets. From the Mbole people of the Democratic Republic of Congo. Hammered copper in large form. Each comes with a custom dispSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Boston Style Hilt Bowie Knife.Large size with a hard wood three rivet handle and a brass ferrule. Blade has been sharpened and there is no visible maker stamps. Includes a sheath with a pattern design in leather. Only one copper rSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Cast Iron Tiled Stoveantique cast iron stove with blue tile work inlaid exterior. Time are aqua and white and Cobalt blue and white pebbles and floral patterns, drawer pulls are iron and white enamel, piece has three topSee Sold Price
Sold2020A famille rose flower pattern three-legged stove"A famille rose flower pattern three-legged stove, mid Qing Dynasty. Size: H38.5cm L46cm"See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Cloisonne Enamel Bamboo Pattern Relief Copper Aromatherapy DiffuserH:56cm W:53cm Wt:30640gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty copper body cloisonné enamel dragon and phoenix pattern lid jarH:60cm D:36cm Wt:19950gSee Sold Price
Sold2022TANG DYNASTY PHOENIX PATTERN HOLLOWED OUT FLYING SKY PATTERN AROMATHERAPYL:35cm W:7.5cm H:17cm Wt:3600gSee Sold Price
2022CLOISONNE THREE-LEGGED DOUBLE-EARED DRAGON AND PHOENIX PATTERN INCENSE BURNER, MING DYNASTY, CHINA,CLOISONNE THREE-LEGGED DOUBLE-EARED DRAGON AND PHOENIX PATTERN INCENSE BURNER, MING DYNASTY, CHINA, MID-15TH CENTURY H. 15.5 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 1419 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Appreciation Plates with Three-Colored Dragon and Phoenix and Auspicious Patterns in ChengA Pair of Appreciation Plates with Three-Colored Dragon and Phoenix and Auspicious Patterns in Chenghua, Daming DynastysSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty copper filigree enamel rhinoceros full moon and phoenix patternH:47cm W:40cm Wt:9500gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese antique - Qing Dynasty - painted gold dragon and phoenix pattern bottleChinese antique - Qing Dynasty - painted gold dragon and phoenix pattern bottleSee Sold Price
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HouseA clear copper gilded cloisonn é floral pattern double dragon ear aromatherapy stove$100
Oct 05Mega International AuctionCOPPER BODY ENAMEL BAMBOO PATTERN DOUBLE-EARED THREE-LEGGED INCENSE BURNER$2,100
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HouseA copper four sided aromatherapy stove produced under the supervision of Xuande in the fifth year$100
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESMing Dynasty Fine Cast Copper Body Gilded Phoenix Peony Pattern Bamboo Ear Incense Burner$1,000
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HouseQianlong Ancient Copper Glazed Bottle with Golden Phoenix Flower Pattern$100
6 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA Xuande style copper body gilded cloisonn é elephant trunk ear aromatherapy stove$100
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HouseCopper Gilded Cloisonn é Three Sheep Kaitai Poetry And Prose Pattern Screen$100