Riccardo Dalisi. Poltrona
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bruno Ceccobelli (Montecastello Vibio, 1952) - L'uovo, 2002Feb 13, 2026Studio LibidarchFeb 25, 2026xx Studio Nucleo (founded in 1997) / Piergiorgio Robino (born 1969) & Daniele Ragazzo (20th-21st c.)Feb 18, 2026Franco AlbiniFeb 25, 2026Ferdinando MeccaniFeb 25, 2026Enrico Baj (Milano, 1924 - 2003) - Il candidato, ?1968Feb 13, 2026TRAVAIL ITALIEN (XX)7 days LeftVittorio Zecchin. PortacandelaFeb 17, 2026Felice Rossi e C.Feb 25, 2026Duilio CambellottiFeb 25, 2026Cassapanca umbra del XVI secolo in noce masselloLive NowCarlo Hauner and Martin Eisler mod.Costela for Forma Brazil,c.19506 days LeftCarlo De CarliFeb 25, 2026Gianfranco Poggiali (XX sec.) - InquadraturaFeb 13, 2026Vittorio Zecchin. PortacandelaFeb 17, 2026Marco Zanuso produced. Arflex Italy, 1950s 75x185x80 cm.5 days Left