Richard Mayhew (b. 1924)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Charles Basham Original Pastel Painting Signed Rural Landscape Framed Artwork2 days LeftBoris Tyomkin- Original oil on board "Balboa Park. Los Angeles"Feb 05, 2026Varaldo (VJ) Cariani 16x20 O/C Autumn, Brown Count3 days LeftMichael Schofield "Stream In The Meadow" Original on Canvas3 days LeftSteve Parker "Prairie View" Giclee on Paper3 days LeftShirley M. Pruden (Untitled - Impressionist) Signed Original Pastel (1990)3 days LeftMid 20th Century Carl Thorp California Landscape Oil Painting on CanvasTimothy Thies (VT,ID,IA,1954-2010) pastel paintingMar 22, 2026Dorothy Glasgow (CA,mid 20C) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Robert Waltsak (NJ,b 1944) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Vintage 20C American oil painting signedMar 01, 2026Ron Williams (TN,1947-2016) oil painting4 days LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph1 day LeftLawson (US,20C) oil paintingApr 12, 2026BERNARD GUSSOW, FRAMED PASTEL DRAWINGFeb 15, 2026Louis O Griffith 19x24 WC Sunrise Mesa3 days Left