Sold2020RLM STUDIO TURQUOISE CABACHON STERLING RING SZ 6RLM STUDIO TURQUOISE CABACHON STERLING RING SZ 6 - size 6 ring- 25.4 grams total weight - Simple design with amazing stone and great condition- Heavy sterling ringSee Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING SZ 6NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING SZ 6. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6, 7.3gPossibly Tyrone Turquoise?See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 6Vintage sterling silver turquoise ring | Size: 6 | Measurement: 23mm x 14mm face | Note: there is a crack in the turquoise stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, Carico Lake green turquoise, stamped band. Size 6.5. Marked sterling, no visible artist markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring sz 4.6Vintage Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring sz 4.6 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used ItSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingVintage Navao Sterling Turquoise Ring sz.6. Signed by the artist and marked sterling. 1 3/8" tall. 13 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2)Vintage Sterling Turquoise Rings, Sz 6.5(2)Vintage Sterling Turquoise Rings, Sz 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Native Sterling Turquoise Kachina Ring Sz. 6Vintage Native Sterling Turquoise Kachina Ring Sz. 6. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1.5" by 1" on thSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 6Handcrafted sterling silver 925, blue turquoise and coral ring of American Indian jewelry artistry. Warm natural matrix patterns in the turquoise nuggets. Original weathered aged patina left intact. NSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Hallmarked WD, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. Squash blossom desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver contentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Turquoise Butterfly Ring Sz.6Navajo Sterling Turquoise Butterfly Statement Ring Sz.6. Intricate handstamped design. Sleeping Beauty turquoise. Measures 2" by 1.5". Stamped. Stunnig statement pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE CORAL RING SZ 6.5NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE CORAL RING SZ 6.5. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021SPENCER LEE TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SZ 6CARVED TURQUOISE LEAVES RING SIGNED "H STERLING" HARRY SPENCER; CARVER ELROY LEE.. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 45MM BY 15MM. WEIGHS 7.3 GRAMS. SIZE 6. EXCELLENT CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring sz 6Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring sz 6 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ 6NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ 6. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Sz 6Item Details: Native American sterling silver turquoise ring |Size: 6 | Note: there is a crack in the turquoise stone | Measurement: 23mm x 14mm face | Hallmarks & Stamps: Sterling | Weight in grams:See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ 6NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ 6. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COSee Sold Price
Sold2023RLM STUDIO .925 Sterling Turquoise Ring, Coral Ring; FORGIVE Ring; Rose Quartz PendantRLM STUDIO .925 Sterling Turquoise Ring size 10, 1 in. x 1/2 in., RLM STUDIO .925 Coral Ring size 10, 1 in. x 1/2 in.; RLM STUDIO .925 Sterling FORGIVE Ring size 10, 1 in. x 3/4 in. ; RLM STUDIO .925See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Sterling Silver Ring Sz. 6 Faye Lowasayatee$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver K. Brown$140
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Golden Hills Turquoise Ring Sz 6 Adjustable Sterling Silver M James$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100
15 hrs LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Turquoise statement ring sz 6.75 Rectangular stone$40
15 hrs LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Zuni Native American Sterling Silver Ring Turquoise Coral Agate SZ 5 1/2$60
May 19Jewels For You, Inc.BACCARAT JEWELRY B FLOWER VERMEIL SILVER TURQUOISE LARGE RING SZ 6.5-53$245
17 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10$195