Robert Bateman "Midnight Black Wolf" Ltd Ed Print
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pastel painting Large snowdrifts Vira KarachakovaOil painting Brook Kalebets ValeryOil painting Snowing Kalebets ValeryBowen Haines (NY,Canada,1858-?) oil painting antiqueFeb 22, 2026L Dolina (Europe,20C) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Laszlo Neogrady (Hungary,1896-1962) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Joe Waano Gano (CA,1906-1982) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Edna Engelhardt (PA,1897-1991) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Oil painting Twilight Alex KalenyukRobert H Blair (AZ,NM,1937-2016) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Donald Waters (NJ,1931-2005) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Robert Stantial (NY,mid 20C) oil painting antique4 days LeftRobert Waltsak (NJ,b 1944) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Robert Bateman "Edge of Night - Timber Wolves" Signed Litho w/COA3 days LeftRobert Lobe, Woods Walk, Lithograph1 day LeftRobert Waltsak (NJ,b 1944) oil paintingMar 15, 2026