Robert Whitman Hole Offset Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Chagall Lithograph Bible 1960 Meeting of Ruth and BoazUnknown Artist (Still Life) Signed Lithograph AP18 hrs LeftPrints From The Mourlot Press 1964 with 22 lithographs Chagall Picasso Matisse &..Andre Cottavoz, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Alexander Calder's "Stabiles" Original Lithograph 197618 hrs LeftEdouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftContemporary GARY BUKOVNIK Monotypes 39" x 24.5" Offset Lithograph 1984Feb 09, 2026Pablo Picasso, 16.5.64. VI (Cramer 148), Le Gout du Bonheur, Limited Edition Mixed Media Lithograph2 days LeftGeorges Braque, Pommes, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 20262007 HORST KORDES Dreamland VI 24.5" x 19" Offset Lithograph4 days LeftCharles Lapicque, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Mac Zimmermann, Composition, 1966, Lithograph1956 ARTIST UNKNOWN Internationale Sezession 1956 33" x 21.25" Offset LithographFeb 17, 2026Bram Van Velde : Composition MP 059, 1970 - Hand-signed7 days Left2007 HORST KORDES Dreamland X 24.5" x 19" Offset LithographFeb 16, 2026